Schedule & Results, Bantam Girls B, U13, 2011-2012 (South Huron Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
SHMHA Constitution
Policies & Procedures
Policies & Procedures Manual
Code of Conduct
Refund Policy
Fundraising Policy
Police Record Check Policy
Social Media and Electronic Devices Policy
Volunteer Confidentitiality Agreement
Evaluation Guideline
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Agenda
Meeting Minutes
AGM Information
Mailing address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Important information before you register
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Evaluations
Volunteer Requirements
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Rowan's Law
Registration Receipts
Season Registration Information
New To South Huron Minor Hockey
First Year of Hockey
Played Before Elsewhere
Intro to Hockey/Initiation (U7) (Boys and Girls)
Registration Fees & Information
Registration System (PowerUp)
Boys Hockey
Registration System (PowerUp)
Permission to Skate
Season Registration Information
Girls Hockey
Permission to Skate
RAMP (Registration)
Registration System (PowerUp)
Season Registration Information
Evaluations
Evaluations
Evaluation Schedule
Team Officials
Important Dates for 2023/2024 Season
Coaching Requirements
Boys Coaching Manual
Boys Coaching Manual
Coaching and Rostering Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Girls Coaching Manual
Girls Coaching Manual
Coaching Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Managers
Gamesheet/Scoreboards
Referee Rates & Tracking
Forms
Volunteering
Participatory Requirement
Volunteer Sign Up and Job Descriptions
Tournaments
South Huron Regional Silver Stick
Pink on the Rink
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron Jamboree
DQ Challenge Cup - Easter Edition
Sponsorship
Our Arenas (Live Stream)
Links
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF)
Ontario Minor Hockey Association (OMHA)
Ontario Women's Hockey Association (OWHA)
Lambton Middlesex Local League (LMLL)
Shamrock Hockey League (SHL)
Western Ontario Girls Hockey League (WOGL)
Bantam Girls B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2011-2012
U13
Bantam Girls B
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
Unreported Games
4 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
54 games
All Opponents
54 games
Blyth/Brussels
1 game
Brantford
2 games
Fergus
1 game
Grand River
3 games
Ilderton
1 game
Kitchener Activa PJD
2 games
Lambeth
2 games
Lambton Shores
1 game
Lucan
4 games
Lucknow
1 game
Milverton
2 games
Mitchell
3 games
Mount Forest
5 games
Napanee Crunch
2 games
St Clair Shores MI
1 game
St. Clair
1 game
St. Marys
1 game
Stoney Creek
1 game
Tillsonburg
1 game
Twin Centre
3 games
Upper Maitland
1 game
Walkerton
6 games
Waterloo
2 games
Wilmot
2 games
Woodstock
2 games
Woolwich
2 games
Zorra
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
54 games
All Venues
54 games
Home Venues
Southwood Arena
5 games
St Mary's
4 games
Stephen Township Arena
17 games
Timken Community Centre
4 games
Westwood
3 games
Away Venues
Albert McCormick Arena
1 game
Blyth & District Community Centre
1 game
Fergus
2 games
Grand River Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
2 games
Lucknow Arena
1 game
Mitchell & District Arena
2 games
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
2 games
Perth East Recreation Complex
1 game
St. Clements
1 game
St. Jacobs
1 game
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Walkerton Community Centre
4 games
Wilmot Rec Centre
1 game
×
×
Bantam Girls B
Sep 2011
1 game
Oct 2011
1 tournament
11 games
Nov 2011
7 games
Dec 2011
1 tournament
9 games
Jan 2012
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2012
6 games
Mar 2012
7 games
Apr 2012
4 games
April 2012
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Lucan
Lucan Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 13
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Zorra
201
Westwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 13
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Napanee Crunch
228
Westwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 14
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Napanee Crunch
721
Westwood