Bantam Rep, U13, 2017-2018 (South Huron Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
SHMHA Constitution
Policies & Procedures
Policies & Procedures Manual
Code of Conduct
Refund Policy
Fundraising Policy
Police Record Check Policy
Social Media and Electronic Devices Policy
Volunteer Confidentitiality Agreement
Evaluation Guideline
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Agenda
Meeting Minutes
AGM Information
Mailing address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Important information before you register
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Evaluations
Volunteer Requirements
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Rowan's Law
Registration Receipts
Season Registration Information
New To South Huron Minor Hockey
First Year of Hockey
Played Before Elsewhere
Intro to Hockey/Initiation (U7) (Boys and Girls)
Registration Fees & Information
Registration System (PowerUp)
Boys Hockey
Registration System (PowerUp)
Permission to Skate
Season Registration Information
Girls Hockey
Permission to Skate
RAMP (Registration)
Registration System (PowerUp)
Season Registration Information
Evaluations
Evaluations
Evaluation Schedule
Team Officials
Important Dates for 2023/2024 Season
Coaching Requirements
Boys Coaching Manual
Boys Coaching Manual
Coaching and Rostering Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Girls Coaching Manual
Girls Coaching Manual
Coaching Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Managers
Gamesheet/Scoreboards
Referee Rates & Tracking
Forms
Volunteering
Participatory Requirement
Volunteer Sign Up and Job Descriptions
Tournaments
South Huron Regional Silver Stick
Pink on the Rink
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron Jamboree
DQ Challenge Cup - Easter Edition
Sponsorship
Our Arenas (Live Stream)
Links
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF)
Ontario Minor Hockey Association (OMHA)
Ontario Women's Hockey Association (OWHA)
Lambton Middlesex Local League (LMLL)
Shamrock Hockey League (SHL)
Western Ontario Girls Hockey League (WOGL)
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U13
Bantam Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Elmvale
Elmvale
Oct 27-Oct 29
Games (5)
Fri, Oct 27
Game Details
12:40 PM
Away
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Elmvale Community Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
5:20 PM
Away
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale Community Centre
4-0
W
Sat, Oct 28
Game Details
6:30 PM
Away
@ Brock Wild
Elmvale Community Centre
7-1
W
Sun, Oct 29
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Elmvale Community Arena
5-0
W
Game Details
1:00 PM
Away
@ West Grey Warriors
Elmvale Community Arena
3-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bill Batten
Exeter
Nov 03-Nov 05
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Away
@ Kincardine
Stephen Township Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home
vs Ingersoll
South Huron Rec Centre
3-0
L
Sat, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away
@ Wingham
South Huron Rec Centre
5-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Watford Silverstick
Watford
Jan 04-Jan 07
Games (3)
Thu, Jan 04
Game Details
1:30 PM
Home
vs Petrolia Oilers
Watford Community Arena
3-2
L
Sat, Jan 06
Game Details
11:30 AM
Away
@ Oro Thunder
Watford Community Arena
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away
@ Wallaceburg
Warwick Township Arena
1-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Aylmer
Aylmer
Mar 23-Mar 25
Games (5)
Fri, Mar 23
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home
vs West Lincoln
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer) Eastlink Rink
0-5
W
Game Details
7:30 PM
Away
@ Muskoka
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer) Kinsmen Rink
3-3
Sat, Mar 24
Game Details
8:30 PM
Away
@ Kawartha
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer) Eastlink Rink
6-6
Sun, Mar 25
Game Details
9:30 AM
Away
@ Goderich
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer)
3-0
W
Game Details
2:15 PM
Away
@ Kawartha
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer)
4-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament