South Huron Rec Centre, Venues (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PC-071]
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[MAE52]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AB-087]
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[PWD1-16]
Peewee Girls BB
2:20 PM
vs. Stratford
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
[BAND1-34]
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[MIDD1-51]
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
[LLFHL]
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM
vs. London
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMAMD84]
Peewee LL
2:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PC-073]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD27]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BA-102]
Midget LL
7:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MC-062]
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford
05060708091011
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD85]
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB-086]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
2:20 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BAND1-29]
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[MIDD1-55]
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
[LLFHL]
12131415161718
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PC-076]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA-101]
Midget LL
7:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MC-057]
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[PWD1-10]
Peewee Girls BB
2:20 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BAND1-30]
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks C
[MIDD1-52]
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford
[LLFHL]
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
19202122232425
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PC-083]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:55 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[BA-099]
Midget LL
7:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MC-061]
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AB-090]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[PWD1-09]
Peewee Girls BB
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[BAND1-33]
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[MIDD1-53]
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[ATOD3-22]
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PC-080]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:55 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA-110]
Midget LL
7:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MC-063]
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Huron Rec Centre
90 Victoria St , Exeter, ON  
  • Current Season

    70 - 40 - 17
  • All-Time

    1089 - 822 - 223
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 1:36 AM