South Huron Rec Centre, Venues (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
L (3-7)
2:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PW148]
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
3:20 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD29]
Bantam LL
W (5-4)
5:55 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BW108]
Midget LL
T (4-4)
7:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MW110]
Midget AE
W (2-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[MAE37]
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMD161]
Peewee Girls C
W (1-0)
1:10 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[PW-OS-10]
Peewee Girls BB
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[LLFHL]
Midget Girls C
W (1-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[MID-OS-17]
Midget Girls BB
W (3-0)
7:25 PM
vs. Windsor
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[AAE50]
Peewee LL
L (1-6)
2:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex
Peewee AE
L (2-6)
3:20 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE36]
Bantam AE
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[BAE46]
Bantam LL
W (4-3)
5:55 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BW110]
Midget LL
L (2-5)
7:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MW103]
Midget AE
W (4-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[MAE39]
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (3-0)
6:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P71]
Bantam Rep
W (7-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B67]
Midget Rep
L (0-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M56]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[A80]
Peewee Girls C
L (3-4)
1:10 PM
vs. St. Marys
Peewee Girls BB
W (2-0)
2:20 PM
vs. Grand River
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[BAN-OS-14]
Atom Girls HL
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. North Halton
[LLFHL]
Midget Girls BB
W (3-1)
7:25 PM
vs. Chatham
03040506070809
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
L (0-4)
2:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PW153]
Bantam AE
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE52]
Midget AE
L (1-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MAE9]
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (0-5)
6:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[P83]
Bantam Rep
W (7-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B78]
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M66]
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
11:20 AM
@ Durham
Bantam Rep
6:10 PM
vs. Kincardine
[B5]
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
9:00 AM
@ North Middlesex
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
11:15 AM
vs. Kawartha
Peewee Rep
1:35 PM
@ Lambeth
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
3:50 PM
@ Wasaga
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre
[A6]
10111213141516
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Listowel
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
6:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[P95]
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
7:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[B91]
Midget AE
L (1-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE22]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
W (4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AW208]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
W (3-0)
2:20 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[ATOD3-25]
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (3-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BAE39]
17181920212223
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
W (5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AAE72]
Peewee LL
L (0-4)
2:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PW144]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (2-7)
7:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MW101]
Midget AE
L (6-7)
8:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MAE11]
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M93]
Bantam AE
11:30 AM
@ Wallaceburg
[B2]
Atom AE
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Listowel
[A5]
Midget AE
4:10 PM
vs. BCH
[M3]
Bantam AE
5:20 PM
vs. Listowel
[B5]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia
[P5]
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
@ Mitchell
[BLL5]
Midget AE
11:30 AM
@ Strathroy
[M5]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy
[B11]
24252627282930
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (5-0)
6:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P123]
Bantam Rep
W (7-1)
7:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B113]
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[M104]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[AAE59]
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A108]
Peewee Girls C
T (2-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[PWD1-12]
Peewee Girls BB
T (1-1)
2:20 PM
vs. Guelph
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[BAND1-32]
Midget Girls C
L (3-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C1
[MIDD1-56]
Peewee Girls BB
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[LLFHL]
Midget Girls BB
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:20 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMPMD28]
Bantam LL
T (4-4)
5:55 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[BW101]
Midget LL
L (0-8)
7:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MW100]
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (0-5)
6:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P133]
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
7:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B123]
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M117]
Atom Girls B
W (3-0)
9:00 AM
@ Huron Heat
[2]
Atom Girls HL
L (0-1)
10:00 AM
@ Huron Heat #1
[6]
Peewee Girls C
W (5-0)
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex
[10]
Midget Girls C
W (1-0)
1:00 PM
@ Belmont
Bantam Girls A
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[LLFHL]
Atom Girls B
W (2-0)
11:00 AM
@ Twin Centre
[52]
Midget Girls C
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan
Peewee Girls C
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
@ TCDGHA
[65]
Atom Girls A
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls A
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[LLFHL]
Midget Girls BB
8:15 PM
vs. Bluewater
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Huron Rec Centre
90 Victoria St , Exeter, ON  
  • Current Season

    70 - 40 - 17
  • All-Time

    1089 - 822 - 223
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 1:36 AM