South Huron Rec Centre, Venues (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls B
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-ACC-A07]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PAE4-5-B02]
Atom LL Red
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BAE3-5-C02]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BAE3-5-C04]
Peewee Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-B04]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-MB-C04]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-08]
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AC170]
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[NA115]
Peewee Girls C
2:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning C
[PWD1RS19]
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BND1RS41]
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-AAE45-Q1-2]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PB130]
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PCC-B06]
Bantam LL
5:40 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BB194]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BAE3-5-C06]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-MB-C06]
Midget LL
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-12]
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM
vs. Goderich
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-AAE45-Q1-4]
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-ACC-A15]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-16]
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-AAE45-Q1-6]
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-ACC-A19]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-PAE4-5-B06]
Bantam LL
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[O-NWCC-Q1/2-20]
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-AAE45-Q1-8]
Atom Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Huron Rec Centre
90 Victoria St , Exeter, ON  
  • Current Season

    97 - 88 - 29
  • All-Time

    964 - 744 - 194
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 6:03 AM