Stephen Township Arena, Venues (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[NVCHLRS28]
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (0-3)
9:10 AM
vs. Strathroy Blue
[ML2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
1:50 PM
@ Midland
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. TBA
[SFinals]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[A88]
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[ATD1RS31]
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AB127]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intro
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Glavin IP#2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1
10:00 AM
vs. Zurich
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
[T2552]
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators White
[T3515]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (10-1)
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[NVCHLRS30]
2018-2019
Novice Girls B
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
W (12-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[ATHLRS29]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[ATD1RS34]
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Initiation
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N4]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[NVCHLRS26]
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (9-0)
8:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[2]
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
[22]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
@ Walkerton
[52]
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
W (2-1)
1:25 PM
@ Aurora Panthers
[98]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (7-1)
5:45 PM
vs. TBA
[SF]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
7:55 PM
vs. TBA
[109]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (7-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[Finals]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
1:50 PM
vs. TBA
[SFinals]
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls C
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[MGD1RS29]
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls BB
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[ATHLRS31]
2018-2019
Intro
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Glavin IP#2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
W (6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno HL
[ATHLRS34]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[ATD1RS35]
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
W (6-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown
16171819202122
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC165]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[N103]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[A136]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[NVCHLRS24]
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[T3508]
2018-2019
Tyke Red
5:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[T2457]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intro
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Blue
2018-2019
Team Glavin IP#2
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Green
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:00 PM
vs. Seaforth
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intro
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[T3577]
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2566]
2018-2019
Novice Girls B
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Novice Girls B
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[PWD1RS16]
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C & Peewee Girls BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[NA114]
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC161]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Intro
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Team Dickins IP#1
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Green
2018-2019
Team Glavin IP#2
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Blue
2018-2019
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[T2575]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
[NVCHLRS25]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
W (3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats HL
[ATHLRS35]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[ATD1RS33]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stephen Township Arena
417 Airport Line , Huron Park, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    828 - 614 - 262
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 5:39 AM