Record Details, U13 Boys LMLL RED, U13, 2023-2024 (South Huron Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
SHMHA Constitution
Policies & Procedures
Policies & Procedures Manual
Code of Conduct
Refund Policy
Fundraising Policy
Police Record Check Policy
Social Media and Electronic Devices Policy
Volunteer Confidentitiality Agreement
Evaluation Guideline
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Agenda
Meeting Minutes
AGM Information
Mailing address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Important information before you register
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Evaluations
Volunteer Requirements
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Rowan's Law
Registration Receipts
Season Registration Information
New To South Huron Minor Hockey
First Year of Hockey
Played Before Elsewhere
Intro to Hockey/Initiation (U7) (Boys and Girls)
Registration Fees & Information
Registration System (PowerUp)
Boys Hockey
Registration System (PowerUp)
Permission to Skate
Season Registration Information
Girls Hockey
Permission to Skate
RAMP (Registration)
Registration System (PowerUp)
Season Registration Information
Evaluations
Evaluations
Evaluation Schedule
Team Officials
Important Dates for 2023/2024 Season
Coaching Requirements
Boys Coaching Manual
Boys Coaching Manual
Coaching and Rostering Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Girls Coaching Manual
Girls Coaching Manual
Coaching Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Managers
Gamesheet/Scoreboards
Referee Rates & Tracking
Forms
Volunteering
Participatory Requirement
Volunteer Sign Up and Job Descriptions
Tournaments
South Huron Regional Silver Stick
Pink on the Rink
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron Jamboree
DQ Challenge Cup
Sponsorship
Our Arenas (Live Stream)
Links
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF)
Ontario Minor Hockey Association (OMHA)
Ontario Women's Hockey Association (OWHA)
Lambton Middlesex Local League (LMLL)
Shamrock Hockey League (SHL)
Western Ontario Girls Hockey League (WOGL)
U13 Boys LMLL RED Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U13
U13 Boys LMLL RED
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
18
15
3
0
107
58
9
8
1
0
57
34
9
7
2
0
50
24
Tournament
13
7
5
1
57
50
3
1
2
0
10
14
10
6
3
1
47
36
Playoff
9
4
2
3
34
25
4
3
0
1
18
9
5
1
2
2
16
16
Exhibition
3
3
0
0
22
11
1
1
0
0
7
5
2
2
0
0
15
6
Overall
43
29
10
4
220
144
17
13
3
1
92
62
26
16
7
3
128
82
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
6
3
2
1
23
21
2
2
0
0
11
5
4
1
2
1
12
16
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
3
3
0
0
12
6
1
1
0
0
5
2
2
2
0
0
7
4
Dorchester Dragons LL1
2
1
1
0
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8
Ilderton Jets Blue
2
1
1
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
4
Lambton Shores Predators Black
2
1
0
1
5
4
2
1
0
1
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
2
0
1
1
10
13
1
0
1
0
6
9
1
0
0
1
4
4
Ajax Pickering Raiders
1
1
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
3
Aylmer Flames Black
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aylmer Flames Red
1
1
0
0
7
6
1
1
0
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont Rangers
1
1
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beverly Bandits
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Clearview Canucks
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
East Lambton Eagles White
1
1
0
0
15
1
1
1
0
0
15
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elmvale U13 LL 1
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Goderich Sailors
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Lambeth Lancers
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
Lucan
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Lucan Irish
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mid Huron 1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Mid Huron Huskies
1
1
0
0
10
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
6
New Hamburg Huskies
1
0
1
0
5
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
13
North Middlesex
1
1
0
0
7
5
1
1
0
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Point Edward Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
3
Simcoe Warriors
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Huron Sabres Black
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
1
1
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
13
0
Thamesford
1
0
1
0
4
6
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thamesford Attack
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Wasaga Beach Stars
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wingham
1
1
0
0
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
3
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
South Huron Rec Centre
19
13
3
3
98
65
13
11
1
1
75
43
6
2
2
2
23
22
Seaforth Arena
4
3
1
0
28
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
1
0
28
24
Hensall
3
2
1
0
16
10
1
0
1
0
4
6
2
2
0
0
12
4
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
3
3
0
0
20
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
20
4
Stephen Township Arena
3
3
0
0
15
6
1
1
0
0
7
5
2
2
0
0
8
1
Wasaga Stars Arena
3
0
3
0
4
13
1
0
1
0
1
6
2
0
2
0
3
7
FlightExec Centre (APC)
2
1
1
0
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8
Ilderton
2
1
1
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
4
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Lambeth
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
Point Edward
1
1
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
3
Zurich
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0