2019-2020 Silverstick Regional Tournament (South Huron Minor Hockey)

SS_Poster.jpg
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Brian Richardson on Monday, September 30, 2019 (133 views)
REGISTRATION IS CLOSED - ALL DIVISIONS ARE FULL
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Pool A
8:00 AM
Strathroy
@ Mitchell
SHRC [M1]
Pool B
8:00 AM
South Huron
@ Strathroy
HEN [A1]
Pool A
8:00 AM
South Huron
@ Lucan
STA [MLL1]
Pool B
9:10 AM
Mooretown - LeBlanc
@ Listowel
HEN [A2]
Pool A
9:10 AM
Petrolia
@ Mitchell
STA [MLL2]
Pool B
9:10 AM
Listowel
@ Petrolia
SHRC [M2]
Pool A
10:20 AM
Strathroy
@ Listowel
SHRC [B1]
Pool A
10:20 AM
Ilderton
@ Mooretown - Sparks
HEN [A3]
Pool B
10:20 AM
Strathroy Blue
@ North Middlesex
STA [MLL3]
Pool A
11:30 AM
South Huron
@ Wallaceburg
SHRC [B2]
Pool B
11:30 AM
Ingersol
@ Southwest
STA [MLL4]
Pool A
11:30 AM
Mitchell
@ Lambeth
HEN [A4]
Pool A
12:40 PM
Alymer
@ Petrolia
HEN [P1]
Pool A
12:40 PM
North Middlesex
@ Mitchell
STA [BLL1]
Pool B
12:40 PM
BCH
@ Mooretown
SHRC [B3]
Pool B
1:50 PM
Petrolia
@ Mount Brydges
SHRC [B4]
Pool A
1:50 PM
South Huron
@ Petrolia
STA [BLL2]
Pool A
1:50 PM
South Huron
@ Mooretown
HEN [P2]
Pool B
3:00 PM
Ilderton
@ Lambeth
HEN [P3]
Pool B
3:00 PM
Listowel
@ South Huron
SHRC [A5]
Pool B
3:00 PM
Dresden
@ Lambeth White
STA [BLL3]
Pool B
4:10 PM
New Hamburg
@ Strathroy Blue
STA [BLL4]
Pool A
4:10 PM
BCH
@ South Huron
SHRC [M3]
Pool B
4:10 PM
Mitchell
@ Strathroy
HEN [P4]
Pool B
5:20 PM
Southwest
@ Strathroy Blue
STA [MLL5]
Pool B
5:20 PM
Strathroy
@ Mooretown - LeBlanc
HEN [A6]
Pool A
5:20 PM
Listowel
@ South Huron
SHRC [B5]
Pool B
6:30 PM
North Middlesex
@ Ingersol
STA [MLL6]
Pool A
6:30 PM
Petrolia
@ South Huron
SHRC [P5]
Pool A
6:30 PM
Lambeth
@ Mooretown - Sparks
HEN [A7]
Pool A
7:40 PM
Mitchell
@ South Huron
SHRC [BLL5]
Pool A
7:40 PM
Ilderton
@ Mitchell
HEN [A8]
Pool A
7:40 PM
Lucan
@ Petrolia
STA [MLL7]
Pool A
8:50 PM
Mooretown
@ Alymer
HEN [P6]
Pool A
8:50 PM
Mitchell
@ South Huron
SHRC [MLL8]
Pool B
8:50 PM
St Marys
@ Hanover
STA [M4]
Pool B
8:00 AM
Ilderton
@ Mitchell
HEN [P7]
Pool B
8:00 AM
Strathroy Blue
@ Lambeth White
STA [BLL6]
Pool B
8:00 AM
Mount Brydges
@ BCH
SHRC [B6]
Pool A
9:10 AM
Petrolia
@ North Middlesex
STA [BLL7]
Pool B
9:10 AM
Mooretown
@ Petrolia
SHRC [B7]
Pool B
9:10 AM
Lambeth
@ Strathroy
HEN [P8]
Pool A
10:20 AM
Wallaceburg
@ Strathroy
SHRC [B8]
Pool A
10:20 AM
Lambeth
@ Ilderton
HEN [A9]
Pool B
10:20 AM
New Hamburg
@ Dresden
STA [BLL8]
Pool A
11:30 AM
Mitchell
@ Lucan
STA [MLL9]
Pool A
11:30 AM
South Huron
@ Strathroy
SHRC [M5]
Pool A
11:30 AM
Mooretown - Sparks
@ Mitchell
HEN [A10]
Pool A
12:40 PM
Petrolia
@ South Huron
STA [MLL10]
Pool B
12:40 PM
Mooretown - LeBlanc
@ South Huron
HEN [A11]
Pool B
12:40 PM
Petrolia
@ St Marys
SHRC [M6]
Pool B
1:50 PM
Strathroy
@ Listowel
HEN [A12]
Pool B
1:50 PM
Strathroy Blue
@ Ingersol
STA [MLL11]
Pool B
1:50 PM
Hanover
@ Listowel
SHRC [M7]
Pool B
3:00 PM
North Middlesex
@ Southwest
STA [MLL12]
Pool A
3:00 PM
BCH
@ Mitchell
SHRC [M8]
Pool A
3:00 PM
Alymer
@ South Huron
HEN [P9]
Pool A
4:10 PM
North Middlesex
@ South Huron
STA [BLL9]
Pool A
4:10 PM
Mooretown
@ Petrolia
HEN [P10]
Pool B
4:10 PM
Mount Brydges
@ Mooretown
SHRC [B9]
Pool A
5:20 PM
Mitchell
@ Petrolia
STA [BLL10]
Pool B
5:20 PM
Mitchell
@ Lambeth
HEN [P11]
Pool A
5:20 PM
Listowel
@ Wallaceburg
SHRC [B10]
Pool B
6:30 PM
Strathroy
@ Ilderton
HEN [P12]
Pool A
6:30 PM
Strathroy
@ South Huron
SHRC [B11]
Pool B
6:30 PM
BCH
@ Petrolia
STA [B12]
Pool B
7:40 PM
Dresden
@ Strathroy Blue
HEN [BLL11]
Pool A
7:40 PM
Mitchell
@ South Huron
STA [M12]
Pool B
7:40 PM
Hanover
@ Petrolia
SHRC [M9]
Pool A
8:50 PM
BCH
@ Strathroy
STA [M11]
Pool B
8:50 PM
St Marys
@ Listowel
SHRC [M10]
Pool B
8:50 PM
Lambeth White
@ New Hamburg
HEN [BLL12]
View Another Tournament
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Midget AE - Pool A
    Fri
    Nov 22
    8:00 AM
    Strathroy
    @Mitchell
    South Huron Recreation Centre
  • Atom AE - Pool B
    Fri
    Nov 22
    8:00 AM
    South Huron
    @Strathroy
    Hensall Arena
  • Midget LL - Pool A
    Fri
    Nov 22
    8:00 AM
    South Huron
    @Lucan
    Stephen Township Arena
  • Midget LL - Pool A
    Fri
    Nov 22
    9:10 AM
    Petrolia
    @Mitchell
    Stephen Township Arena
  • Midget AE - Pool B
    Fri
    Nov 22
    9:10 AM
    Listowel
    @Petrolia
    South Huron Recreation Centre
  • Atom AE - Pool B
    Fri
    Nov 22
    9:10 AM
    Mooretown - LeBlanc
    @Listowel
    Hensall Arena
Colours Legend
  • Atom AE
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Final
    Final
  • Peewee AE
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Final
    Final
  • Bantam AE
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Final
    Final
  • Midget AE
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Final
    Final
  • Bantam LL
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Final
    Final
  • Midget LL
    Pool A
    Pool B
    Semi Final
    Final
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:20 AM