Calendar (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevSep 25, 2022-Oct 15, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01
U15 Girls BB - Oakville Hornets Harvest Classic
U15 Girls BB
8:00 AM
vs. Orillia Hawks
U13 Girls BB
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas
U15 Girls C
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton
U15 Girls BB
12:45 PM
@ Napean Wildcats
Sixteen Mile (4)
U13 Girls C
1:00 PM
@ North Middlesex
U11 Girls Tier 1
1:00 PM-2:05 PM
Eval Skate ALL
U11 Boys C (REP)
1:30 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
Hensall [1A]
U18 Girls BB
2:00 PM
@ Stratford
U15 Girls A
2:30 PM
vs. Stratford
U11 Boys C (REP)
3:00 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
Hensall [1B]
U15 Boys D (AE)
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Eval Skate
U18 Girls C
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
U18 Boys D (AE)
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Eval Skate
U18 Girls BB
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls & U8 Girls
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Observation Skate #1
U13 Boys C (REP)
6:00 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
U9 Boys & U8 Boys
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Observation Skate #1
U15 Boys C (REP)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U13 Boys C (REP)
7:30 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
U18 Boys C (REP)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Seaforth
U13 Girls BB
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
U11 Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
U15 Boys D (AE)
6:30 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
U13 Girls BB
6:45 PM
@ St. Thomas
U11 Boys C (REP)
7:00 PM
vs. MidHuron Huskies
U13 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM
vs. MidHuron Huskies
U18 Boys D (AE)
8:00 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
U15 Girls BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr
U11 Boys D (AE)
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Eval Skate
U13 Boys D (AE)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Eval Skate
U18 Boys C (REP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U9 Boys & U8 Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Observation Skate #2
U9 Girls & U8 Girls
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Observation Skate #2
U11 Boys C (REP)
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Tier 1
12:00 PM
@ Ayr
U13 Girls C
12:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex
U11 Boys D (AE)
1:00 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
U13 Girls BB
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D (AE)
2:00 PM
@ MidHuron Huskies
U15 Girls C
2:50 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
4:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
U15 Girls A
5:10 PM
vs. Bluewater
U18 Girls C
6:35 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
U15 Boys C (REP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U15 Girls A
11:30 AM
@ Bluewater
U11 Girls Tier 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Tier 1
1:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
U13 Boys C (REP)
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL
3:20 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D (AE)
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
6:10 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
6:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [U13RSNE-27]
U18 Boys D (AE)
7:35 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys C (REP)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U13 Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U9 Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys & U11 Boys C (REP)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Boys C (REP)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U18 Boys C (REP)
8:45 PM
vs. Mitchell
U11 Boys D (AE) & U11 Boys LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Boys D (AE)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U9 Boys
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D (AE) & U13 Boys BLACK-LMLL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys D (AE)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Tier 1
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
U15 Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Hensall [U15RSNE-19]
U15 Boys LMLL
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D (AE)
8:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers D
Wallaceburg [U18-18]
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 Boys D (AE)
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U11 Boys C (REP)
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls BB
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
U15 Girls C
2:50 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators C
U9 Girls
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
U18 Girls C
6:35 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
U18 Boys C (REP)
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars B
Tri-Township [U18-23]
U18 Girls BB
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15
U15 Girls BB - Etobicoke Pink on the Rink
U13 Girls BB - Pink on the Rink
U18 Boys C (REP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 Boys
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U9 Girls
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 Boys
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U13 Boys C (REP)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U13 Boys BLACK-LMLL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D (AE)
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL
3:20 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D (AE)
4:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles D
U18 Boys LMLL
6:10 PM-7:25 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D (AE)
7:35 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles D
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls BB & U13 Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Girls BB & U15 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Girls A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys & U11 Boys C (REP)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys C (REP)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
7:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers C
U18 Boys C (REP)
8:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers C
U11 Boys D (AE) & U11 Boys LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Boys D (AE)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U9 Boys
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D (AE) & U13 Boys BLACK-LMLL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys D (AE)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators C
U11 Girls Tier 1 & U11 Girls Tier 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Hensall [U18RSNE-20]
U15 Boys LMLL
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Boys C (REP)
8:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators C
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 Boys D (AE)
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U11 Boys C (REP)
11:20 AM
vs. Mitchell
U13 Girls C
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls BB
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
U9 Girls
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls C
5:10 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
U11 Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
6:35 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 Boys C (REP)
8:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
Wallaceburg [U18-42]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, September 28, 2022 at 6:36 PM