Calendar (South Huron Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
SHMHA Constitution
Policies & Procedures
Policies & Procedures Manual
Code of Conduct
Refund Policy
Fundraising Policy
Police Record Check Policy
Social Media and Electronic Devices Policy
Volunteer Confidentitiality Agreement
Evaluation Guideline
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Meetings
Monthly Agenda
Meeting Minutes
AGM Information
Mailing address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Important information before you register
Refund Policy
Financial Assistance
Evaluations
Volunteer Requirements
Respect in Sport - Parent Program
Rowan's Law
Registration Receipts
Season Registration Information
New To South Huron Minor Hockey
First Year of Hockey
Played Before Elsewhere
Intro to Hockey/Initiation (U7) (Boys and Girls)
Registration Fees & Information
Registration System (PowerUp)
Boys Hockey
Registration System (PowerUp)
Permission to Skate
Season Registration Information
Girls Hockey
Permission to Skate
RAMP (Registration)
Registration System (PowerUp)
Season Registration Information
Evaluations
Evaluations
Evaluation Schedule
Team Officials
Important Dates for 2023/2024 Season
Coaching Requirements
Boys Coaching Manual
Boys Coaching Manual
Coaching and Rostering Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Girls Coaching Manual
Girls Coaching Manual
Coaching Requirements
Season Information
Team Equipment
Managers
Gamesheet/Scoreboards
Referee Rates & Tracking
Forms
Volunteering
Participatory Requirement
Volunteer Sign Up and Job Descriptions
Tournaments
South Huron Regional Silver Stick
Pink on the Rink
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron Jamboree
DQ Challenge Cup - Easter Edition
Sponsorship
Our Arenas (Live Stream)
Links
Hockey Canada
Ontario Hockey Federation (OHF)
Ontario Minor Hockey Association (OMHA)
Ontario Women's Hockey Association (OWHA)
Lambton Middlesex Local League (LMLL)
Shamrock Hockey League (SHL)
Western Ontario Girls Hockey League (WOGL)
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
30
26
8
27
13
28
11
29
8
1
17
2
35
3
27
4
14
5
8
6
14
7
8
8
13
9
28
10
24
11
7
12
9
13
9
14
9
15
11
16
28
17
21
18
7
19
11
20
8
21
10
22
5
23
27
24
15
25
11
26
9
27
11
28
6
29
18
30
24
31
16
1
4
2
4
3
5
4
2
5
7
6
9
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Hosted Tournament
Bill Batten Memorial
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 19
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
Winter Classic
Barrie
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U11 Boys B
Bill Batten
South Huron
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U13 Boys B
Bill Batten
South Huron
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U15 Boys B
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U18 Boys B
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 Boys B
vs Ilderton
19
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
8:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls HL
vs Walkerton
East Bayfield Rink Barrie
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 Boys B
@ Georgian Shores
U11-20
Stephen Township Arena
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Boys MD2
@ Lambton Shores Predators 2
U9T2-69
Forest (Amtelecom)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls HL
@ Lambton Attack C
U11D5-12
Alvinston
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
U13 Girls A
@ London
Bostwick
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
@ Huron Heat
OWHA
Clinton Community Centre
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys B
@ Ilderton Jets
South Huron Rec Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
@ St. Marys Rock C
U11D4-43
St. Marys (Rock)
3-0
W
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-2:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD1
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
@ Saugeen Maitland
OWHA
Teeswater
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 Boys D
@ Zurich
Zurich
3-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
@ Lucan Irish D
U13T3-OPA-03
Lucan
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
U13D5-12
MSC (Rink 2)
2-0
W
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls HL
vs BArrie
East Bayfield Rink Barrie
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys B
@ Lambton Shores Predators
South Huron Rec Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U15T3-OPB-04
Greenwood
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Local Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
U18LLW-86
South Huron Rec Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U18T3-OPA-03
South Huron Rec Centre
3-1
L
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 19
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
Winter Classic
Barrie
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
vs Walkerton
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
vs Stratford
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Vodden
Shared Practice with U7- Meidinger
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21 Boys B
@ Lucan Irish
U21-OPA-01
Lucan
1-7
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Mudge
Shared Practice with U7- Dietrich
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
Practic
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD1
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
vs St. Marys
South Huron Rec Centre
2-3
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
U18T3-OPA-05
Gemini (Blue)
1-3
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
Practice
Hensall
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys MD2
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD1
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U13T1-OPB-01
South Huron Rec Centre
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
vs West Lorne Comets D
U11T3-OPB-04
Stephen Township Arena
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U15T1-OPA-02
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls HL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-OPB-02
South Huron Rec Centre
3-7
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls C
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
@ St. Marys
OWHA
St Mary's
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U15LLPD-50
North Middlesex
2-4
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U18LLPD-55
North Middlesex
6-3
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Boston Pizza
St. Thomas
Game Details
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 Boys MD1
@ Brantford 99ers
P7
Joe Thornton (St. Thomas) Presstran Rink
0-7
L
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD2
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U15T3-OPB-07
Forest (Amtelecom)
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
@ Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPA-03
Lucan
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U11T3-OPB-05
North Middlesex
3-1
W
Game Details
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Boys MD1
vs St Thomas Stars
S10
Joe Thornton (St. Thomas)- Presstran Rink
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
vs Waterloo Ravens
OWHA
Hensall
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
U13 Girls A
vs Lucan
Zurich
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U13T1-OPB-02
North Middlesex
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Aylmer Flames
U15LLPD-46
East Elgin (EastLink)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
vs London
Zurich
4-2
L
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Boston Pizza
St. Thomas
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Practice
Intro
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Game
U7- Bilcke
@ U7- Steeper
U7LS-293
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U7- Dietrich
vs Mid Huron 1
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U7- Mudge
vs Mid Huron 2
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:50 AM
Home Exhibition
U7- Meidinger
vs Mitchell White
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:50 AM
Home Exhibition
U7- Vodden
vs Mitchell Black
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:50 AM
Home Game
U9 Girls HL
vs St. Marys Rock HL
U9HLB-02
Stephen Township Arena
1-10
W
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 Boys MD1
@ Stratford Warriors
M17
Memorial Arena- St. Thomas
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:10 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPD-25
South Huron Rec Centre
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:50 AM
Home Game
U9 Girls C
vs St. Thomas
Stephen Township Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
vs Lambeth Lancers C
U13D5-16
South Huron Rec Centre
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls HL
vs Lambton Attack C
U11D5-18
Stephen Township Arena
1-0
L
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U13T1-OPB-03
Ken Houston
6-2
W
Venue Info
1:50 PM
-2:40 PM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting B
U11D1-10
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
vs Lakeshore
League
South Huron Rec Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
vs Sarnia Lady Sting C
U11D4-38
Stephen Township Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
@ Dresden Jr. Kings D
U13T3-OPA-06
Ken Houston
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPD-36
South Huron Rec Centre
4-0
L
Venue Info
3:50 PM
-4:40 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U11T2-OPA-04
Alvinston
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-OPB-03
Ken Houston
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U11T3-OPB-06
Stephen Township Arena
0-2
W
Venue Info
5:10 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Boys MD1
vs Kent Cobras
Port 2
Port Stanley Arena and Community Centre
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPD-51
Point Edward
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
@ Walkerton
OWHA
Walkerton Community Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls HL
vs St. Thomas Panthers C
U18D4-19
South Huron Rec Centre
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
vs Stratford Aces B
U18D2-18
South Huron Rec Centre
0-3
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Boston Pizza
St. Thomas
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Girls HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
U9HLB-27
North Middlesex
3-1
W
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7- Bilcke
@ Lambton SHores - Red
Forest Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Mudge
@ Lambton SHores - Red
Forest Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7- Dietrich
@ Zurich
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7- Vodden
@ Zurich
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
@ Grand River Mustangs B
U11D4-07
Arthur
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Meidinger
@ Lambton SHores - Black
Forest Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Steeper
@ Lambton SHores - Black
Forest Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
vs Lambton Shores Predators Black
U13LLPD-26
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys LMLL
vs Thamesford Attack Yellow
U9LLFI-133
Stephen Township Arena
9-5
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD2
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
vs Lambeth Lancers D
U13T3-OPA-07
South Huron Rec Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls A
vs Saugeen Maitland
OWHA
Stephen Township Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPD-10
South Huron Rec Centre
1-3
W
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-3:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Practic with U11 Boys B
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls HL
@ Twin Centre Hericanes C
U11D5-26
Wellesley
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U15LLPD-57
South Huron Rec Centre
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls B
@ St. Marys
OWHA
St Mary's
4-0
W
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls C
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
vs Petrolia Oilers D
U15T3-OPB-10
South Huron Rec Centre
0-6
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U21 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
@ St. Marys Rock HL
U13D5-22
St. Marys (Rock)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
vs Saugeen Maitland
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
@ Lambton Shores Predators B
U18T1-OPB-04
Forest (Amtelecom)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
vs Lucan Irish D
U18T3-OPA-07
South Huron Rec Centre
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPD-53
Port Stanley
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U18D2-06
Lambeth
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPD-67
South Huron Rec Centre
3-6
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Vodden
Shared Practice with U7- Meidinger
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Mudge
Shared Practice with U7- Dietrich
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U13T3-OPA-08
Stephen Township Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
@ Stratford
OWHA
Stratford Rotary Complex
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
vs Huron Heat
OWHA
Stephen Township Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
vs St. Marys Rock
U15LLPD-52
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD1
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
@ Waterloo Ravens
OWHA
Columbia Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Girls A
@ Lucan
Lucan Arena
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
vs Stratford
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
4-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPA-04
MSC (Rink 1)
1-5
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPD-28
Stephen Township Arena
2-3
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
Hensall
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
@ Lucan Irish D
U18T3-OPA-10
Lucan
4-2
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls HL
Practic
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD2
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U13T1-OPB-05
South Huron Rec Centre
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
@ South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-OPB-09
Blenheim
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
vs Lucan Irish C
U11T2-OPA-06
Stephen Township Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U15T1-OPA-05
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
@ Windsor
Forest Glade Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls A
vs Stratford
Stephen Township Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U18T1-OPB-05
South Huron Rec Centre
1-6
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls B
vs St. Marys
OWHA
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls B
vs St. Marys Rock B
U11D1-16
Stephen Township Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
vs St. Marys
OWHA
Stephen Township Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U13LLPD-60
Ilderton
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPD-21
Stephen Township Arena
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Lambton Shores Predators Red
U18LLPD-28
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
Hammond Memorial
Georgian Shores
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Girls C
Mitchell
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
Mitchell
Mitchell
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls HL
vs Flamborough
St Mary's
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls C
vs St. Thomas
8
St Mary's
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls HL
vs Ilderton
St Mary's
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 Girls C
@ North Middlesex
30
St Mary's
3-0
W
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ U13 Boys LMLL RED
U13LLPD-55
South Huron Rec Centre
2-5
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U11 Boys D
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Durham Blue
Meaford Arena
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2
U15LLPD-49
Argyle (A)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21 Boys B
@ East Elgin Attack
U21-OPA-03
Belmont
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
@ Huron Heat
OWHA
Seaforth Arena
3-2
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:20 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
U18T3-OPA-12
Hensall
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ Lambeth Lancers LL2
U18LLPD-56
Kinsmen Arena (A)
4-7
L
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
Hammond Memorial
Georgian Shores
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Girls C
Mitchell
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
Mitchell
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Hosted Tournament
South Huron Jamboree
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7- Bilcke
Jamboree
South Huron
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7- Dietrich
Jamboree
South Huron
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7- Meidinger
Jamboree
South Huron
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7- Mudge
Jamboree
South Huron
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7- Steeper
Jamboree
South Huron
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
U7- Vodden
Jamboree
South Huron
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Practice
Intro
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-81
Port Stanley
4-2
W
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Girls A
@ Saugeen Maitland
OWHA
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
0-3
L
Game Details
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Georgian Shores LL2
Thornbury Arena
1-1
Venue Info
11:50 AM
-12:40 PM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls HL
vs Twin Centre Hericanes C
U11D5-20
Stephen Township Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls B
vs Mooretown Lady Flags B
U11D1-14
Stephen Township Arena
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:05 PM
Away Game
U9 Boys MD1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
U9T1AB-34
Tri-Township
2-9
L
Venue Info
2:50 PM
-3:40 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls HL
vs Bluewater
Monkton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
vs Lambeth Lancers D
U11T3-OPB-12
Stephen Township Arena
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
U11D4-17
Lambeth
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 Girls C
@ Lucan
64
Mitchell & District Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPA-09
Lambeth
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
vs Chatham
South Huron Rec Centre
3-4
W
Game Details
6:50 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Collingwood
Thornbury Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
@ Orangeville
Alder Recreational Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
@ Lakeshore
League
Atlas Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
@ Lambton Shores Predators B
U18T1-OPB-06
Forest (Amtelecom)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
U13LLPD-57
Ilderton
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:05 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
vs Stratford
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U18LLPD-52
Tri-Township
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21 Boys B
vs Lucan Irish
U21-OPA-04
South Huron Rec Centre
6-0
L
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
Hammond Memorial
Georgian Shores
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Girls C
Mitchell
Mitchell
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
Mitchell
Mitchell
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls C
vs Walkerton
Monkton Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Game
U9 Boys MD2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
U9T2-80
MSC (Rink 1)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U11 Girls B
@ London
London Sports Park
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U13LLPD-65
South Huron Rec Centre
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
vs Tillsonburg Lightning C
U13D5-20
Stephen Township Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Game
U9 Boys LMLL
@ Aylmer Flames Black
U9LLFI-157
East Elgin (EastLink)
5-7
L
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Newmarket Grey
Thornbury
1-7
L
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-1:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
vs Petrolia Oilers D
U13T3-OPA-13
South Huron Rec Centre
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys MD1
vs Petrolia Oilers 1
U9T1AB-38
Stephen Township Arena
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Girls A
@ Stratford
OWHA
Stratford Rotary Complex
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
vs Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPD-37
South Huron Rec Centre
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
vs Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPA-10
Stephen Township Arena
6-0
L
Venue Info
3:40 PM
-4:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
vs Woodstock Wildcats B > C
U11D4-37
Stephen Township Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
vs Stratford
OWHA
Zurich
0-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:10 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPA-06
MSC (Rink 1)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U15T3-OPB-16
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
@ Chatham
Dresden
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U18T3-OPA-17
MSC (Rink 1)
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U18LLPD-51
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U18LLPD-51
South Huron Rec Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
@ St. Marys Rock B
U18D2-21
St. Marys (Rock)
3-1
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Vodden
Shared Practice with U7- Meidinger
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Mudge
Shared Practice with U7- Dietrich
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U13T1-OPB-07
North Middlesex
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPD-48
Port Stanley
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-89
Stephen Township Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U15T3-OPB-18
Alvinston
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls BB
vs Huron Heat
OWHA
Stephen Township Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U13LLPD-58
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
4-4
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
@ Stratford
OWHA
Stratford Rotary Complex
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U18T3-OPA-18
Alvinston
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18LLPD-54
Gemini (Blue)
4-3
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
vs Huron Heat
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
3-0
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD1
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 Girls A
vs Woodstock
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
U15LLPD-30
Stephen Township Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
@ Wilmot
Wilmot Rec Centre
3-1
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
Hensall
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys MD1
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD2
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U13T1-OPB-09
South Huron Rec Centre
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
U13 Girls A
@ Stratford
Allman Memorial Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
@ Upper Maitland
OWHA
Howick
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U11T2-OPA-12
Stephen Township Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U15T1-OPA-08
South Huron Rec Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPD-56
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
@ Upper Maitland
OWHA
Howick
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls HL
vs Ilderton Jets C
U18D4-17
Stephen Township Arena
8-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars C
U15T3-OPB-14
Tri-Township
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
vs Lambton Shores Predators B
U18T1-OPB-09
South Huron Rec Centre
3-2
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls C
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U13LLPD-64
Stephen Township Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
@ London
Argyle Arena
0-3
L
Venue Info
8:20 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18LLPD-57
Port Stanley
8-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
vs Wilmot
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U15LLPD-47
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
1-4
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 Boys B
Gord Hymers
Listowel
Game Details
Venue Info
9:40 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 Boys B
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers BB Red
2
Steve Kerr Memorial
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:20 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 Boys B
@ Listowel Cyclones
10
Steve Kerr Memorial
0-2
L
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD2
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U15T3-OPB-20
South Huron Rec Centre
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Boys LMLL
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U9LLFI-106
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
@ Seaforth
OWHA
Seaforth Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Girls C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
U9A-24
St. Thomas Memorial
2-0
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U11 Boys D
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U18LLPD-41
Hensall
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U18T3-OPA-20
South Huron Rec Centre
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U15T1-OPA-09
Alvinston
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U18LLPD-50
Hensall
2-3
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 Boys B
Gord Hymers
Listowel
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Practice
Intro
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Cancelled
Local Game
U7- Dietrich
@ U7- Vodden
U7LS-315
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7- Meidinger
@ U7- Vodden
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:50 AM
Local Game
U7- Dietrich
@ U7- Mudge
U7LS-314
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:50 AM
-10:40 AM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Girls C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
U9A-31
Lambeth
4-1
W
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 Boys MD1
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
10:50 AM
-11:40 AM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 Boys B
vs South Bruce Blades
20
Steve Kerr Memorial
1-2
W
Venue Info
11:50 AM
-12:40 PM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls HL
vs Bluewater Hawks C
U11D5-17
Stephen Township Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Away Game
U9 Girls HL
@ Lambton Attack HL2
U9HLB-30
Greenwood
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls A
vs Stratford
OWHA
South Huron Rec Centre
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1
U13LLPD-59
FlightExec Centre (APC)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls B
vs Lucan Irish B
U11D1-13
Stephen Township Arena
0-3
W
Venue Info
2:40 PM
-3:40 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys MD2
vs Petrolia Oilers 2
U9T2-49
Stephen Township Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
@ Central Perth Predators C
U11D4-05
PERC
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
vs Windsor
South Huron Rec Centre
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
U13D5-26
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2-2
Venue Info
4:50 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Boys D
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
vs St. Thomas Panthers B
U18D2-17
South Huron Rec Centre
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U21 Boys B
vs East Elgin Attack
U21-OPB-06
Zurich
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 Boys B
Gord Hymers
Listowel
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7- Bilcke
@ Zurich
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U7- Vodden
@ Zurich
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 Boys B
@ Huron Bruce Blizzard
BSF1
Listowel Memorial Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
U13LLPD-46
South Huron Rec Centre
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys LMLL
vs Ilderton Jets Blue
U9LLFI-198
Stephen Township Arena
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 Girls C
vs Huron Heat
Stephen Township Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Boys D
vs St. Marys
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls A
@ Stratford
OWHA
Stratford Rotary Complex
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys MD1
vs Lambton Shores Predators 1
U9T1AB-31
Stephen Township Arena
4-5
W
Venue Info
2:20 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 Boys MD2
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
U9T2-96
FlightExec Centre (APC)
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-13
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
3:00 PM
-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Boys LMLL
vs Zurich
Zurich
Venue Info
3:40 PM
-4:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
U13 Girls A
@ Woodstock
Civic Centre Arena
2-2
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
4:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 Boys B
@ Fort Erie Meteors
B-Champ
Listowel Memorial Arena (Listowel)
1-4
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:20 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
Hensall
Venue Info
7:40 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:15 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Vodden
Shared Practice with U7- Meidinger
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Mudge
Shared Practice with U7- Dietrich
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
Practic
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD1
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
Hensall
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD2
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:10 PM
-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Boys D
Shared Practice with U11 Boys B
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:20 PM
-8:35 PM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls HL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
Goderich Young Canada
Goderich
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Wingham Ironmen
1
Maitland Recreation Centre
3-6
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls C
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Huron Bruce Blizzard (White)
2
Maitland Recreation Centre
2-3
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
Goderich Young Canada
Goderich
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Silver Stick
Ayr
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11 Boys D
Warriors
St Catherines
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 Boys MD1
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
N8
North Dumfries Community Complex
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 Boys D
@ Saugeen Shores
Seymour Hannah 2
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Kincardine Kanucks
3
Maitland Recreation Centre
2-3
W
Game Details
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Boys MD1
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
N19
Ayr Community Centre
Game Details
5:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 Boys D
vs Mooretown
Bill Burgoyne Arena
0-1
W
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:10 PM
-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
Goderich Young Canada
Goderich
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Silver Stick
Ayr
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11 Boys D
Warriors
St Catherines
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 Boys D
vs Norwood
Seymour Hannah 1
9-1
L
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Practice
Intro
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7- Meidinger
@ U7- Vodden
U7LS-338
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:50 AM
-10:40 AM
Shared
Practice
U7- Mudge
Shared Practice with U7- Dietrich
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:50 AM
-10:40 AM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:50 AM
Home Game
U9 Girls HL
vs Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
U9HLB-33
Stephen Township Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 Boys MD1
@ East Elgin Attack
N31
Plattsville Memorial Community Centre
Venue Info
11:10 AM
-12:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U13 Girls A
@ Cambridge
Hespler
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:50 AM
Home Game
U9 Girls C
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U9A-35
Stephen Township Arena
2-4
W
Venue Info
12:20 PM
-1:20 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls HL
vs St. Thomas Panthers HL
U11D5-19
Stephen Township Arena
1-0
L
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 Boys D
@ Shelburne
Seymour Hannah 2
1-5
L
Venue Info
1:30 PM
-2:20 PM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 Girls B
vs Mount Forest
Stephen Township Arena
0-3
W
Venue Info
2:40 PM
-3:40 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
vs Stratford Aces C
U11D4-36
Stephen Township Arena
2-1
L
Venue Info
3:50 PM
-5:05 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
3:50 PM
-4:40 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys MD2
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 2
U9T2-52
Stephen Township Arena
5-2
L
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
U18D4-03
Belmont
1-8
L
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 17
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
Goderich Young Canada
Goderich
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Silver Stick
Ayr
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11 Boys D
Warriors
St Catherines
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 Girls HL
@ Zurich
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U11LLPO-80
Port Stanley
2-7
L
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys MD2
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9T2-85
Stephen Township Arena
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U13T3-SCPC-01
South Huron Rec Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Girls A
vs Cambridge
Stephen Township Arena
2-5
W
Venue Info
2:20 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U11T2-SHC-01
Stephen Township Arena
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
vs Lambton Shores Predators B
U13T1-OPC-01
South Huron Rec Centre
3-0
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
vs Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15T1-SHC-01
South Huron Rec Centre
1-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
U15T3-OPC-01
Gemini (Blue)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Girls HL
@ Bluewater Hawks C
U11D5-08
WMMC
0-3
L
Venue Info
6:20 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls HL
@ Lucan Irish C
U18D4-12
Lucan
0-3
L
Venue Info
7:40 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U18T3-SCPA-01
South Huron Rec Centre
1-2
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Vodden
Shared Practice with U7- Meidinger
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Mudge
Shared Practice with U7- Dietrich
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-58
Stephen Township Arena
1-3
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
vs Ilderton Jets B
South Huron Rec Centre
0-5
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:05 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
Practic
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD1
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
vs London
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
@ Lambton Shores Predators B
U13T1-OPC-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPO-17
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
Hensall
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
U15T3-OPC-02
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U18T3-SCPA-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys MD2
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD1
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys B
vs Lambton Shores Predators B
U13T1-OPC-03
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
vs Dorchester Dragons LL1
U11LLPO-13
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 Boys B
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL RED
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls HL
@ West Oxford Inferno C
U18D4-26
Thamesford
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls C
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 Girls C
@ Lambton Attack
Alvnston
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U11T3-SCPC-01
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys D
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
U15T3-OPC-03
Gemini (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
@ U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
U13LLPO-4
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
@ East Lambton Eagles D
U13T3-SCPC-02
Watford
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
U18LLPO-16
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD2
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:10 PM
-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:20 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
Shared Practice with U11 Boys D
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:20 PM
-8:35 PM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Bilcke
@ Lucan Irish Corby
U7LS-278
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Meidinger
@ Lucan Irish Brown
U7LS-323
Lucan
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-8:50 AM
Practice
Intro
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Dietrich
@ Lucan Irish Hagen
U7LS-304
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Mudge
@ Lucan Irish Douglas
U7LS-349
Lucan
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U7- Vodden
@ U7- Steeper
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:50 AM
Home Game
U9 Girls HL
vs Huron Heat HL
U9HLB-04
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Boys LMLL
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U9LLFI-181
Gemini (Blue)
Venue Info
11:10 AM
-12:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:50 AM
Home Game
U9 Girls C
vs Lucan Irish C
U9A-39
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Girls A
@ Woolwich
Woolwoch memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Girls C
vs Lambton Attack
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
12:50 PM
-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 Girls A
vs Huron Heat
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
1:50 PM
-2:40 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:40 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 Girls BB
vs London
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls C
vs Woodstock Wildcats B > C
U11D4-2V3
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
U11LLPO-83
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
vs Petrolia Oilers D
U11T3-SCPC-02
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Boys B
@ Lucan Irish C
U18T1-SCPA-02
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-6
Point Edward
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
U18D4-22
St. Thomas Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPO-21
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
@ North Halton
Mold Master
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15T1-SHC-02
Wallaceburg
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-9:50 AM
Practice
U15 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 Boys MD1
@ Lambton Shores Predators 1
U9T1AB-47
Forest (Amtelecom)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
@ U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
U13LLPO-6
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys LMLL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
U9LLFI-219
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys MD2
vs South Kent Lightning 2
U9T2-90
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys D
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U13T3-SCPC-03
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 Girls A
@ Huron Heat
Clinton Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 Girls C
vs Huron Heat
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
vs St. Marys Rock
U15LLPO-4
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
U11LLPO-90
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U11T2-SHC-02
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
vs North Halton
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-4:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U11 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ U18 Boys LMLL RED
U18LLPO-17
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U7- Bilcke
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Vodden
Shared Practice with U7- Meidinger
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U7- Mudge
Shared Practice with U7- Dietrich
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U7- Steeper
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 Boys LMLL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
U9LLFI-84
Tri-Township
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LMLL RED
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys LMLL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
U11LLPO-82
Tri-Township
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags B
U18D2-2V3
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
U15LLPO-16
Port Stanley
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LMLL
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
Practic
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls B
vs Lucan Irish B
U11D1-2V3
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Boys MD1
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
U9T1AB-49
FlightExec Centre (APC)
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ U13 Boys LMLL RED
U13LLPO-5
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Lambeth Lancers
U15LLPO-20
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
Hensall
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls A
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD2
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:10 PM
-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Boys D
Shared Practice with U11 Boys B
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys B
vs Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15T1-SHC-03
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls BB
@ London
Nichols Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls HL
Practic
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
@ St. Marys Rock
U15LLPO-5
St. Marys (Rock)
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 Boys B
Practic
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
U18LLPO-18
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Shared Practice with U9 Girls C
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls C
Shared Practice with U11 Girls B
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
More Details
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Event
Coaches Appreciation Night (For Team Officials)
Exeter Lions Youth Centre (125 John St W, Exeter)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
vs Point Edward Blackhawks
U15LLPO-7
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Hosted Tournament
DQ Challenge Cup
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 Boys LMLL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 Boys LMLL RED
DQ
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ Challenge
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL RED
DQ Challenge
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 Boys LMLL
DQ
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Lucan
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
@ Mid Huron Huskies
1
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Boys LMLL
vs Mid Huron Huskies
U9-5
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
@ Ajax Pickering Raiders
U13-1
Hensall
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ Oro Thunder 1
U18-1
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
vs Millbrook Stars
1
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
3:55 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ London
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:55 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Boys LMLL
vs Zurich Thunder
U9-12
Hensall
Game Details
Venue Info
7:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
vs Kincardine Kinucks
2
South Huron Rec Centre
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Hosted Tournament
DQ Challenge Cup
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 Boys LMLL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 Boys LMLL RED
DQ
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ Challenge
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL RED
DQ Challenge
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 Boys LMLL
DQ
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
vs Simcoe Warriors
U13-8
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Dietrich
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar
U7LS-311
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Vodden
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Read
U7LS-377
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7- Steeper
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands
U7LS-401
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U11 Girls B
@ Mount Forest
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
vs Applewood 114 Coyotes
U18-8
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Game
U9 Boys MD2
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
U9T2-92
Tri-Township
Game Details
Venue Info
1:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Boys LMLL
vs Petrolia Oilers C2
U9-17
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Mid Huron Huskies 2
2
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 Boys LMLL RED
@ Thamesford Attack
U13-13
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ St. Thomas
Zurich
Game Details
Venue Info
3:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Boys D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U11T3-SCPC-03
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
3:50 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 Boys LMLL RED
@ Lambeth Lancers
3
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:05 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ South Kent Lightning
U18-13
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
@ Lambton Shores Predators
3
Zurich
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Hosted Tournament
DQ Challenge Cup
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U11 Boys LMLL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 Boys LMLL RED
DQ
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 Boys LMLL RED
Challenge Cup
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL BLACK
DQ Challenge
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 Boys LMLL RED
DQ Challenge
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 Boys LMLL
DQ
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ Semi-Final - If Successful
U18-19
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ Semi-Final - If Successful
U18-20
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Boys MD2
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
U9T2-74
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Boys B
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U11T2-SHC-03
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 Girls C
Shared Practice with U11 Girls HL
Stephen Township Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:40 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Boys LMLL RED
@ Final - If Successful
U18-21
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Boys D
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U18T3-SCPA-03
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
Intro
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LMLL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls C
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys B
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD1
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
Practic
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD2
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-7:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-9:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Intro
Year End Tourney
St. Mary's
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Girls C
WOGHL Year End Tournament
St. Mary's
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Boys LMLL
LMLL Invitational
Strathroy
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
WOGHL Championship
WOGHL
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 Girls C
@ Lambton Attack
Embro - West Zorra Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls C
vs St. Marys
St Mary's
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Intro
Year End Tourney
St. Mary's
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Girls C
WOGHL Year End Tournament
St. Mary's
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Boys LMLL
LMLL Invitational
Strathroy
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
WOGHL Championship
WOGHL
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-10:50 AM
Practice
U11 Girls B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 Girls C
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-12:50 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 Girls C
vs St. Thomas
St Mary's
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Boys MD1
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
Intro
Year End Tourney
St. Mary's
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Girls C
WOGHL Year End Tournament
St. Mary's
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Boys LMLL
LMLL Invitational
Strathroy
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U9 Girls HL
WOGHL Championship
WOGHL
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
8:25 PM
-9:40 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:40 PM
-7:40 PM
Practice
U15 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:50 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
6:40 PM
-7:40 PM
Practice
U11 Girls C
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:50 PM
-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls B
Practice
South Huron Rec Centre
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Girls B
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Girls C
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 Girls BB
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 Girls BB
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Girls B
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Girls C
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 Girls BB
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 Girls BB
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Girls B
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 Girls C
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 Girls BB
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 Girls BB
OWHA Championships
Mississauga
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×