Organization Calendar (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee Girls C - Clearview Madness in the Valley
Midget Girls C - Alliston
Bantam Girls C - Clearview Maddness Tournament
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Team Glavin IP#2
11:00 AM
@ Lambton Shores
Team Dickins IP#1
11:00 AM
@ Lambton Shores
Peewee Girls BB
11:30 AM
@ Stratford
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
South Huron Rec Centre [SH-AAE-PBSF-04]
Atom LL Red
1:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
Novice LL
1:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Peewee Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Bantam Girls C
3:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. BCH
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Bantam Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-ATM-SF1]
Midget LL
6:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
Tyke Black
6:00 PM
@ BCH
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [BE11]
Peewee Rep
7:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-PW-SA2]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [SH-NOV-SC2]
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Milverton
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM
@ Mitchell
Novice Girls B
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Atom Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Midget Girls C
9:15 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls B
5:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Bantam Girls B
8:15 PM
@ St. Marys
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-SC2]
Peewee Girls C
12:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Linx
Peewee Girls C
3:30 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
New Tecumseh Recreation Centre [2]
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
5:30 PM
vs. BCH
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-NWCC-Q1/2-22]
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-BCC-Q1-4]
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Intro
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
10:00 AM
@ Woodstock Wildcats HL
Woodstock Civic [ATOMRRE-12]
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [SH-NOV-SC4]
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
Tyke Black
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton
Tyke Black
12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue
Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton
Tyke Black
12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-ATM-SF3]
Novice Girls B
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
2:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford
Peewee Girls C
4:00 PM
@ Lindsay Linx
Atom Girls C
4:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
Midget Rep
4:15 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [SH-MID-SC3]
Peewee Rep
4:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-PW-SA4]
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Peewee Girls C - Clearview Madness in the Valley
Midget Girls C - Alliston
Bantam Girls C - Clearview Maddness Tournament
Atom LL Black - Mike Hammond Memorial
Bantam AE - Aylmer
Tyke Red - Ron Alton
Tyke Black - Ron Alton Tyke Jamboree
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
11:00 AM
@ St. Marys
Bantam Girls B
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth
Peewee Girls BB
11:30 AM
@ Chatham
Atom Girls C
11:30 AM
@ Windsor Wildcats C
Midget Girls B
12:30 PM
@ Stratford
Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
South Huron Rec Centre [SH-AAE-PBSF-05]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Walpole [O-NWCC-Q1/2-24]
Atom Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Atom Girls B
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
South Huron Rec Centre [SH-PAE-PB-SF2-1]
Novice Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam LL
5:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Midget LL
6:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [SH-ATM-SF5]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-BCC-Q1-6]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Midget Girls C
7:45 PM
@ Lucknow
Wingham [OWHA]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Team Dickins IP#1 & Team Glavin IP#2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Central Perth
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam Girls B
7:30 PM
@ Lambeth
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-PW-SA6]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Team Bedard IP#3 & Team Foran IP#4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls B
6:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam Girls B
8:15 PM
@ St. Marys
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats C
Atom Girls B
7:00 PM
@ Sarnia
Peewee Girls BB
7:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
8:45 AM
vs. Kincardine
Novice Girls HL
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [NOVRRD-02]
Atom LL Black
9:15 AM
@ St. Marys #1
Meaford and St. Vincent Community Centre [A8]
Tyke Black
10:25 AM
vs. Drayton
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PD32]
Novice Girls HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
1:15 PM
vs. Wallace
Peewee AE
1:45 PM
@ St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran) [SH-PAE-PB-SF2-2]
Tyke Black
2:00 PM
vs. Howick
Novice Girls B
2:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Tyke Red
3:40 PM
vs. BCH
Atom Girls C
4:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Atom Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Tyke Black
5:20 PM
vs. Wingham
Peewee Girls C
5:45 PM
@ Mitchell
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Lucknow
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom LL Black - Mike Hammond Memorial
Bantam AE - Aylmer
Tyke Red - Ron Alton
Tyke Black - Ron Alton Tyke Jamboree
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls C
9:30 AM
@ Stratford
Bantam Girls B
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth
Peewee Girls BB
11:30 AM
@ Chatham
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATOMRRE-05]
Midget Girls C
1:00 PM
@ Milverton
Milverton [OWHA]
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
2:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Novice Girls B
3:00 PM
vs. Stratford
Peewee LL
3:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Atom Girls B
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
South Huron Rec Centre [SH-PAE-PB-SF2-3]
Peewee Girls C
4:45 PM
@ St. Marys
Bantam Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE & Atom LL Red
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls B & Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B
7:45 PM
@ St. Marys
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-BAE-PB4]
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Girls BB
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee Girls C
7:00 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Zurich [PWRRC-2]
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Farquharson (A) [BANRRB-4]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PD34]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black & Atom LL Red
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
@ Upper Maitland
Howick [OWHA]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam Girls B
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
10:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Blue
Port Stanley [T3606]
Tyke Red
10:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
Port Stanley [T1108]
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls B
11:45 AM
@ Stratford
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
12:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [NOVRRD-05]
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:15 PM
@ St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran) [SH-PAE-PB-SF2-4]
Peewee Girls C
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats HL
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [SH-AAE-PBSF-09]
Atom Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [SH-BAE-PB5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 5:29 AM