Schedule & Results (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Try OutSep 08 201811:00 AM Atom RepLucan Lucan Arena
Try OutSep 08 201812:00 PM Peewee RepLucan Lucan Arena
Sep 08 20181:00 PM  Novice Girls BLucan Lucan Arena
Sep 08 20182:00 PM Atom Girls CLucan Lucan Arena
Sep 09 201810:00 AM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Seaforth Arena
Try OutSep 09 201811:00 AM Atom RepLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 09 201812:00 PM Peewee RepLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 09 20182:00 PM Atom Girls CLucan Lucan Arena
Try OutSep 09 20185:00 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 10 20185:45 PM Atom RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 10 20186:45 PM Peewee RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 10 20187:45 PM Bantam RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
TryoutSep 10 20189:00 PM Midget RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 12 20185:00 PM Novice RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
Sep 12 20185:30 PM  Novice Girls BLucan Stephen Township Arena
Try OutSep 12 20188:10 PM Bantam RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
TryoutSep 12 20189:30 PM Midget RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
Try OutSep 13 20186:30 PM Atom AESt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 13 20187:30 PM Peewee AESt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 15 201810:00 AM  Novice Girls BStratford Stephen Township Arena
Sep 15 201812:00 PM Atom Girls CIlderton Stephen Township Arena
Try OutSep 15 20182:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
Try OutSep 15 20183:00 PM Peewee AESt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
TryoutSep 15 20184:00 PM Bantam AESt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
TryoutSep 16 20181:00 PM Bantam AESt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 16 20182:00 PM Peewee Girls CHuron Heat Seaforth Arena
Sep 19 20189:00 PM Midget RepBCH South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 21 20186:30 PM Atom Girls CHuron Heat Stephen Township Arena
Sep 22 20182:00 PM Peewee Girls CLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 22 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Stephen Township Arena
Sep 22 20184:00 PM Atom Girls CLucan Stephen Township Arena
Sep 23 20184:30 PM Atom Girls BMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Sep 26 20189:00 PM Midget RepGoderich South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 27 20186:45 PM Atom Girls CMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Sep 29 20183:00 PM Atom Girls HLHuron Heat Stephen Township Arena
Oct 03 20189:00 PM Midget RepBCH South Huron Rec Centre
ATOM-OS-SW-15Oct 14 201812:00 PM Atom Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
Oct 15 20189:00 PM Bantam LLMitchell South Huron Rec Centre
Oct 16 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Oct 18 20188:30 PM Midget LLNorth Middlesex North Middlesex & District Arena
PAE100Oct 19 20187:30 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BAN-OS-SW-10Oct 19 20188:00 PM Bantam Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia Arena
AW220Oct 20 201812:00 PM Atom LL BlackLucan Irish GreenSouth Huron Rec Centre
NW090Oct 20 20181:00 PM Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueSouth Huron Rec Centre
NOV-OS-HL-13Oct 20 20181:00 PM Novice Girls HLSarnia Lady Sting HLSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOM-OS-HL-08Oct 20 20181:20 PM Atom Girls HLLambton Attack HLGreenwood
Oct 20 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BKitchener Stephen Township Arena
PW-OS-NE-11Oct 20 20182:00 PM Peewee Girls CStratford Aces CSouth Huron Rec Centre
PAE90Oct 20 20183:00 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas #2 Jr StarsStephen Township Arena
BAN-OS-NW-14Oct 20 20184:00 PM Bantam Girls CHuron Heat CSouth Huron Rec Centre
AW147Oct 20 20184:00 PM Atom LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
Oct 20 20185:00 PM Bantam Girls BWallaceburg South Huron Rec Centre
Oct 20 20185:00 PM Atom Girls BLakeshore Stephen Township Arena
PW086Oct 20 20186:10 PM Peewee LLMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
ATOM-OS-NE-14Oct 21 20189:30 AM Atom Girls CStratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATOM-OS-HL-20Oct 21 201812:00 PM Atom Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
Oct 21 201812:30 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat Clinton Community Centre
Oct 21 20182:00 PM Atom RepCentral Perth South Huron Rec Centre
Oct 21 20183:00 PM  Novice Girls BTwin Centre Stephen Township Arena
PW121Oct 21 20183:20 PM Peewee LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedSouth Huron Rec Centre
MID-OS-SW-10Oct 21 20184:00 PM Midget Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PAE61Oct 21 20184:30 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsSouth Huron Rec Centre
BW087Oct 21 20185:40 PM Bantam LLLucan IrishSouth Huron Rec Centre
BAE26Oct 21 20187:00 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsSouth Huron Rec Centre
MW220Oct 21 20188:20 PM Midget LLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars SilverSouth Huron Rec Centre
MW081Oct 21 20188:20 PM Midget LLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars BlueSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATOM-OSHL-52Oct 22 20187:00 PM Atom Girls HLIlderton Jets HLStephen Township Arena
NW086Oct 23 20186:00 PM Novice LLLambton Shores PredatorsStephen Township Arena
P106Oct 23 20186:40 PM Peewee RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Oct 23 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BBluewater South Huron Rec Centre
A50Oct 23 20187:00 PM Atom RepWallaceburg LakersStephen Township Arena
NOV-OS-HL-16Oct 24 20186:00 PM Novice Girls HLLucan Irish HLStephen Township Arena
Oct 24 20187:00 PM Atom Girls BSarnia Stephen Township Arena
M3Oct 24 20189:00 PM Midget RepDresden Jr. KingsSouth Huron Rec Centre
AAE30Oct 25 20187:00 PM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsStephen Township Arena
M103Oct 25 20188:00 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
ATOM-OS-HL-14Oct 26 20186:30 PM Atom Girls HLLucan Irish HLStephen Township Arena
BW013Oct 26 20187:15 PM Bantam LLLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
MID-OS-NW-07Oct 26 20187:40 PM Midget Girls CIlderton Jets HLIlderton
Oct 26 20188:10 PM Midget Girls BLucan Lucan Arena
Oct 27 201810:00 AM Novice RepMitchell South Huron Rec Centre
AW236Oct 27 201811:00 AM Atom LL RedLambton Shores Predators RedSouth Huron Rec Centre
Oct 27 201812:00 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth Lambeth Arena
WMAMD55Oct 27 201812:00 PM Atom RepWest London HawksBostwick (A)
NOV-OS-HL-18Oct 27 20181:00 PM Novice Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLStephen Township Arena
WMPMD54Oct 27 20181:15 PM Peewee RepWest London HawksBostwick (A)
Oct 27 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BWaterloo RavensStephen Township Arena
Oct 27 20183:00 PM Peewee Girls BBBluewater South Huron Rec Centre
BAN-OS-NW-13Oct 27 20184:00 PM Bantam Girls CTillsonburg Lightning HLSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATOM-OS-NE-12Oct 27 20184:00 PM Atom Girls CMitchell Meteors CStephen Township Arena
Oct 27 20185:00 PM Atom Girls BChatham Stephen Township Arena
PW114Oct 27 20185:00 PM Peewee LLPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BW025Oct 27 20185:15 PM Bantam LLLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
MW074Oct 27 20187:30 PM Midget LLPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
AAE43Oct 28 20181:00 PM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
A63Oct 28 20182:10 PM Atom RepLucan IrishSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATOM-OS-SW-52Oct 28 20182:30 PM Atom Girls CIlderton Jets CIlderton
NOV-OS-HL-19Oct 28 20182:45 PM Novice Girls HLSt. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PAE68Oct 28 20184:30 PM Peewee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
PW-OS-NE-13Oct 28 20184:45 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
Oct 28 20185:30 PM Midget Girls BPetrolia Petrolia
Oct 28 20185:30 PM Bantam Girls BWest Oxford Ingersoll
BAN-OS-NW-10Oct 28 20186:00 PM Bantam Girls CMitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
BAE29Oct 28 20187:00 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
MW090Oct 28 20188:20 PM Midget LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueSouth Huron Rec Centre
AAE45Oct 29 20186:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
Oct 29 20187:00 PM Atom Girls BLambeth Stephen Township Arena
PAE70Oct 29 20187:10 PM Peewee AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
Oct 29 20188:00 PM Bantam LLIlderton Stephen Township Arena
BAE31Oct 29 20188:30 PM Bantam AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BAN-OS-NW-15Oct 30 20186:00 PM Bantam Girls CLucan Irish CSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATOM-OS-NE-05Oct 30 20187:00 PM Atom Girls CHuron Heat CSeaforth Arena
Oct 30 20188:00 PM Bantam Girls BBluewater Stephen Township Arena
MID-OS-NW-10Oct 30 20188:00 PM Midget Girls CHuron Heat CSouth Huron Rec Centre
AW226Nov 01 20187:00 PM Atom LL RedAtom LL BlackStephen Township Arena
BAE2Nov 02 20188:45 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
NW032Nov 03 201810:00 AM Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
AAE98Nov 03 201812:00 PM Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
PAE15Nov 03 20181:00 PM Peewee AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
Nov 03 20181:20 PM Atom Girls BMooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Nov 03 20183:45 PM Peewee Girls BBBluewater Gemini Sportsplex
AW132Nov 03 20184:30 PM Atom LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
MID-OS-NW-04Nov 03 20189:20 PM Midget Girls CIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AAE72Nov 04 201810:30 AM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PAE76Nov 04 20184:10 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE35Nov 04 20185:45 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
M114Nov 04 20186:50 PM Midget RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Nov 04 20188:20 PM Midget LLStrathroy RedSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 07 20186:00 PM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Stephen Township Arena
P75Nov 07 20186:30 PM Peewee RepIlderton JetsSouth Huron Rec Centre
N189Nov 07 20187:00 PM Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Nov 07 20187:00 PM Atom Girls BLondon Stephen Township Arena
B84Nov 07 20187:40 PM Bantam RepIlderton JetsSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 07 20188:30 PM Midget Girls BWest Oxford Embro - West Zorra Community Centre
M39Nov 07 20189:00 PM Midget RepIlderton JetsSouth Huron Rec Centre
AAE82Nov 08 20186:00 PM Atom AEDorchester DragonsStephen Township Arena
Nov 10 20183:00 PM Peewee Girls BBBluewater South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 10 20185:00 PM Bantam Girls BLucan South Huron Rec Centre
AAE55Nov 10 20186:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersLambeth
Nov 10 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BKent County South Huron Rec Centre
BAE40Nov 10 20188:15 PM Bantam AELambeth LancersLambeth
AAE56Nov 11 20181:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockSouth Huron Rec Centre
A88Nov 11 20182:10 PM Atom RepSouth Kent LightningSouth Huron Rec Centre
B93Nov 11 20184:05 PM Bantam RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
N15Nov 11 20184:30 PM Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsSouth Huron Rec Centre
BAE21Nov 11 20187:00 PM Bantam AELambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
PAE82Nov 12 20187:30 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersLambeth
Nov 13 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BLambeth South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 13 20188:00 PM Bantam Girls BSt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 14 20186:00 PM  Novice Girls BStratford Stephen Township Arena
P88Nov 14 20186:30 PM Peewee RepDorchester DragonsSouth Huron Rec Centre
B96Nov 14 20187:40 PM Bantam RepDorchester DragonsSouth Huron Rec Centre
M45Nov 14 20189:00 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsSouth Huron Rec Centre
AAE2Nov 16 20186:30 PM Atom AEDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
Nov 17 20189:00 AM  Novice Girls BKitchener Sportsworld
N115Nov 17 201810:00 AM Novice RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsSouth Huron Rec Centre
N65Nov 17 20184:00 PM Novice RepWallaceburg LakersStephen Township Arena
Nov 17 20185:00 PM Bantam Girls BSarnia South Huron Rec Centre
WMPMD16Nov 17 20187:30 PM Peewee RepLondon Bandits BlackNichols (B)
Nov 18 201811:00 AM  Novice Girls BWoolwich Woolwoch memorial
AAE63Nov 18 20181:00 PM Atom AEIlderton JetsSouth Huron Rec Centre
A101Nov 18 20182:10 PM Atom RepMt. Brydges CougarsSouth Huron Rec Centre
N122Nov 18 20183:30 PM Novice RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BAE46Nov 18 20187:05 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Nov 20 20187:00 PM Bantam Girls BLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 20 20188:00 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat Seaforth Arena
M129Nov 20 20189:00 PM Midget RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
P98Nov 21 20186:30 PM Peewee RepSouth Kent LightningSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 21 20187:00 PM Atom Girls BBluewater Stephen Township Arena
B108Nov 21 20187:40 PM Bantam RepSouth Kent LightningSouth Huron Rec Centre
M50Nov 21 20189:00 PM Midget RepSouth Kent LightningSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 23 20187:00 PM  Novice Girls BLondon London Sports Park
Nov 24 201811:30 AM  Novice Girls BWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Nov 24 201812:00 PM Atom Girls BLakeshore Essex Memorial Arena
WMAMD23Nov 24 201812:00 PM Atom RepNorth London NationalsCarling (A)
Nov 24 20181:00 PM Peewee Girls BBWindsor Tecumseh
WMPMD21Nov 24 20182:30 PM Peewee RepNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
N133Nov 24 20183:40 PM Novice RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Nov 24 20185:00 PM Atom Girls BChatham Chatham Memorial
Nov 24 20186:15 PM Peewee Girls BBChatham Chatham Memorial
B115Nov 24 20187:20 PM Bantam RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
M54Nov 24 20188:50 PM Midget RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Nov 24 20189:30 PM Midget Girls BLambeth Lambeth Arena
Nov 25 201810:00 AM  Novice Girls BTwin Centre Wellesley
N154Nov 25 20183:40 PM Novice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
M43Nov 25 20185:35 PM Midget RepWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Nov 26 20188:45 PM Midget Girls BSt. Thomas St. Thomas
Nov 28 20186:00 PM  Novice Girls BStratford Stephen Township Arena
P112Nov 28 20186:30 PM Peewee RepBelmont RangersSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 28 20187:15 PM Peewee Girls BBStrathroy Gemini Sportsplex
B120Nov 28 20187:40 PM Bantam RepBelmont RangersSouth Huron Rec Centre
A158Nov 28 20188:00 PM Atom RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
M57Nov 28 20189:00 PM Midget RepBelmont RangersSouth Huron Rec Centre
Nov 29 20188:15 PM Bantam Girls BSt. Marys St Mary's
N139Nov 30 20186:00 PM Novice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PAE17Nov 30 20187:05 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
BAE49Nov 30 20188:20 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
N141Dec 01 201810:00 AM Novice RepLambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 01 201812:00 PM Atom Girls BSarnia PASA
Dec 01 201812:50 PM Bantam Girls BWallaceburg Wallaceburg
Dec 01 20183:00 PM Peewee Girls BBLondon South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 01 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BBelmont South Huron Rec Centre
N4Dec 02 20181:00 PM Novice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsSouth Huron Rec Centre
AAE75Dec 02 20183:00 PM Atom AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
A125Dec 02 20183:40 PM Atom RepIlderton JetsIlderton
PAE111Dec 02 20184:30 PM Peewee AEDorchester DragonsSouth Huron Rec Centre
BAE52Dec 02 20187:00 PM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsSouth Huron Rec Centre
N149Dec 03 20186:45 PM Novice RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
M63Dec 03 20189:20 PM Midget RepIlderton JetsIlderton
Dec 04 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 04 20188:00 PM Bantam Girls BBluewater Stephen Township Arena
A129Dec 05 20186:00 PM Atom RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
P119Dec 05 20187:10 PM Peewee RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE19Dec 05 20187:40 PM Peewee AEStrathroy #2 Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
B133Dec 05 20188:30 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
M64Dec 05 20189:00 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
P120Dec 06 20187:00 PM Peewee RepIlderton JetsIlderton
B134Dec 06 20188:10 PM Bantam RepIlderton JetsIlderton
AAE80Dec 08 20181:15 PM Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
PAE109Dec 08 20182:30 PM Peewee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE57Dec 08 20183:45 PM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Dec 08 20185:30 PM Bantam Girls BSarnia Clearwater Arena
B14Dec 08 20186:00 PM Bantam RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
BAE1Dec 09 20188:20 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsSouth Huron Rec Centre
M71Dec 09 20188:30 PM Midget RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Dec 11 20188:00 PM Midget Girls BKent County South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 12 20185:30 PM Atom Girls BLondon Kinsman Arena (London)
P131Dec 12 20186:30 PM Peewee RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
B147Dec 12 20187:40 PM Bantam RepWest Lorne CometsSouth Huron Rec Centre
M74Dec 12 20189:00 PM Midget RepWest Lorne CometsSouth Huron Rec Centre
P149Dec 14 20187:00 PM Peewee RepLucan IrishLucan
Dec 14 20188:20 PM Bantam Girls BLucan Lucan Arena
N169Dec 15 201810:00 AM Novice RepLucan IrishSouth Huron Rec Centre
PAE116Dec 15 201811:30 AM Peewee AESt. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Dec 15 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BWaterloo RavensStephen Township Arena
Dec 15 20183:00 PM Peewee Girls BBChatham South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 15 20185:00 PM Atom Girls BMooretown Stephen Township Arena
Dec 15 20185:00 PM Bantam Girls BWest Oxford South Huron Rec Centre
WMAMD14Dec 15 20185:30 PM Atom RepLondon Bandits BlackNichols (B)
Dec 15 20187:00 PM Peewee Girls BBChatham South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 15 20187:30 PM Midget Girls BSt. Thomas St. Thomas
Dec 16 201811:30 AM Atom Girls BChatham Chatham Memorial
Dec 16 201811:45 AM Peewee Girls BBLondon London Sports Park
AAE90Dec 16 20181:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
A148Dec 16 20182:10 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
PAE121Dec 16 20184:30 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 16 20186:30 PM Midget Girls BWest Oxford Ingersoll
B156Dec 16 20187:00 PM Bantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BAE64Dec 16 20187:00 PM Bantam AELambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
AAE93Dec 17 20187:00 PM Atom AEIlderton JetsIlderton
B163Dec 17 20187:00 PM Bantam RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
A136Dec 18 20187:00 PM Atom RepDorchester DragonsStephen Township Arena
P142Dec 19 20186:30 PM Peewee RepMt. Brydges CougarsSouth Huron Rec Centre
B58Dec 19 20187:40 PM Bantam RepDresden Jr. KingsSouth Huron Rec Centre
M6Dec 19 20189:00 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 20 20186:30 PM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Blyth & District Community Centre
BAE67Dec 21 20188:20 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M78Dec 21 20188:30 PM Midget RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Dec 22 201810:00 AM Atom Girls BLambeth Lambeth Arena
N183Dec 22 201810:00 AM Novice RepDorchester DragonsSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 22 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BGuelph Stephen Township Arena
Dec 22 20184:25 PM Peewee Girls BBWindsor Forest Glade Arena
A111Dec 22 20184:50 PM Atom RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Dec 22 20185:00 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 22 20185:15 PM Midget Girls BStrathroy Gemini Sportsplex
M159Dec 22 20187:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Dec 23 201811:00 AM Atom Girls BStrathroy Gemini Sportsplex
PAE129Dec 23 201812:05 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Dec 23 20181:00 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat South Huron Rec Centre
N103Dec 23 20184:30 PM Novice RepIlderton JetsSouth Huron Rec Centre
BAE70Dec 23 20187:05 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Dec 29 20183:00 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 29 20185:00 PM Atom Girls BBluewater Stephen Township Arena
Dec 29 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BPetrolia South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 30 201812:30 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat Clinton Community Centre
Jan 02 20196:00 PM  Novice Girls BLondon Stephen Township Arena
Jan 05 20199:00 AM  Novice Girls BKitchener Sportsworld
Jan 05 201910:00 AM Atom Girls BLambeth Lambeth Arena
Jan 05 201912:15 PM Peewee Girls BBLondon London Sports Park
Jan 05 20197:00 PM Midget Girls BDorchester Dorchester Arena
Jan 06 20194:00 PM Bantam Girls BBluewater West Middlesex Arena
Jan 06 20195:30 PM Atom Girls BSt. Thomas Timken Community Centre
Jan 12 20195:00 PM Bantam Girls BSarnia South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 13 201912:30 PM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Clinton Community Centre
Jan 14 20199:00 PM Bantam Girls BLucan Lucan Arena
Jan 15 20197:00 PM Midget Girls BPetrolia South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 17 20198:15 PM Bantam Girls BSt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
Jan 19 20193:00 PM Peewee Girls BBBluewater South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 19 20195:00 PM Midget Girls BKent County Ridgetown
Jan 19 20195:00 PM Atom Girls BSt. Thomas Stephen Township Arena
Jan 19 20196:00 PM  Novice Girls BGuelph Exhibition Arena
Jan 26 20192:00 PM  Novice Girls BWoolwich Stephen Township Arena
Jan 26 20195:00 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 26 20195:00 PM Atom Girls BMooretown Stephen Township Arena
Jan 26 20197:00 PM Midget Girls BWest Oxford South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 27 201910:30 AM  Novice Girls BStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
Jan 27 20195:30 PM Bantam Girls BWest Oxford Ingersoll
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 8:58 PM