Schedule & Results (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Try OutSep 08 201811:00 AM Atom RepLucan Lucan Arena
Try OutSep 08 201812:00 PM Peewee RepLucan Lucan Arena
Sep 08 20181:00 PM  Novice Girls BLucan Lucan Arena
Sep 09 201810:00 AM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Seaforth Arena
Try OutSep 09 201811:00 AM Atom RepLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 09 201812:00 PM Peewee RepLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 09 20185:00 PM Bantam RepSt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 10 20185:45 PM Atom RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 10 20186:45 PM Peewee RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 10 20187:45 PM Bantam RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
TryoutSep 10 20189:00 PM Midget RepIlderton South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 12 20185:00 PM Novice RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
Sep 12 20185:30 PM  Novice Girls BLucan Stephen Township Arena
Try OutSep 12 20188:10 PM Bantam RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
TryoutSep 12 20189:30 PM Midget RepIlderton Ilderton Arena
Try OutSep 13 20186:30 PM Atom AESt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Try OutSep 13 20187:30 PM Peewee AESt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 15 201810:00 AM  Novice Girls BStratford Stephen Township Arena
Try OutSep 15 20182:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
Try OutSep 15 20183:00 PM Peewee AESt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
TryoutSep 15 20184:00 PM Bantam AESt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
TryoutSep 16 20181:00 PM Bantam AESt. Marys South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 16 20182:00 PM Peewee Girls CHuron Heat Seaforth Arena
Sep 19 20189:00 PM Midget RepBCH South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 22 20182:00 PM Peewee Girls CLucan South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 22 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Stephen Township Arena
Sep 23 20184:30 PM Atom Girls BMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Sep 26 20189:00 PM Midget RepGoderich South Huron Rec Centre
Sep 29 20183:00 PM Atom Girls HLHuron Heat Stephen Township Arena
Oct 03 20189:00 PM Midget RepBCH South Huron Rec Centre
Oct 21 20182:00 PM Atom RepCentral Perth South Huron Rec Centre
T3554Nov 03 201811:15 AM Tyke BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlackGemini (Green)
T3555Nov 04 201810:00 AM Tyke BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Nov 05 20186:00 PM Novice Girls HLHuron Heat Stephen Township Arena
T3556Nov 10 201812:00 PM Tyke BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsStephen Township Arena
T2541Nov 10 201812:00 PM Tyke RedMt. Brydges Cougars GreenStephen Township Arena
PB129Nov 11 20183:20 PM Peewee LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueSouth Huron Rec Centre
T2544Nov 17 201812:00 PM Tyke RedSt. Marys Rock 2Stephen Township Arena
T3560Nov 17 201812:00 PM Tyke BlackSt. Marys Rock 3Stephen Township Arena
Nov 24 201812:00 PM Team Dickins IP#1North Middlesex Green North Middlesex & District Arena
Nov 24 201812:00 PM Team Glavin IP#2North Middlesx Blue North Middlesex & District Arena
Nov 24 20187:00 PM Tyke BlackSeaforth Seaforth Arena
T3563Nov 25 20182:30 PM Tyke BlackLambton Shores Predators WhiteForest (Amtelecom)
Dec 01 201810:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1Zurich Stephen Township Arena
T2552Dec 01 201812:00 PM Tyke RedMt. Brydges Cougars GreenStephen Township Arena
T3515Dec 01 201812:00 PM Tyke BlackLambton Shores Predators WhiteStephen Township Arena
T3566Dec 01 201812:00 PM Tyke BlackLambton Shores Predators BlackStephen Township Arena
T2553Dec 02 201810:00 AM Tyke RedSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Dec 02 20182:30 PM Team Dickins IP#1Zurich Zurich
T3469Dec 08 20189:00 AM Tyke BlackLucan Irish WhiteLucan
Dec 08 20189:00 AM Tyke BlackLucan WhiteLucan Arena
Dec 08 201810:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2North Middlesex Green North Middlesex & District Arena
Dec 08 201810:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1North Middlesex Blue North Middlesex & District Arena
T2556Dec 08 201811:15 AM Tyke RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
Dec 11 20188:00 PM Midget Girls BKent County South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 12 20185:30 PM Atom Girls BLondon Kinsman Arena (London)
P131Dec 12 20186:30 PM Peewee RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
B147Dec 12 20187:40 PM Bantam RepWest Lorne CometsSouth Huron Rec Centre
M74Dec 12 20189:00 PM Midget RepWest Lorne CometsSouth Huron Rec Centre
PB016Dec 14 20186:00 PM Peewee LLBelmont RangersBelmont
Dec 14 20186:00 PM Peewee AESH Girls Coaches South Huron Rec Centre
ATHLRS31Dec 14 20186:30 PM Atom Girls HLLucan Irish HLStephen Township Arena
BAE2Dec 14 20187:15 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Dec 14 20188:20 PM Bantam Girls BLucan Lucan Arena
N169Dec 15 201810:00 AM Novice RepLucan IrishSouth Huron Rec Centre
AC169Dec 15 201811:00 AM Atom LL RedNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 1South Huron Rec Centre
PAE116Dec 15 201811:30 AM Peewee AESt. Thomas #2 Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
T3571Dec 15 201812:15 PM Tyke BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlackGemini (Green)
T2559Dec 15 201812:15 PM Tyke RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
PB018Dec 15 20181:00 PM Peewee LLDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
PWD1RS15Dec 15 20182:00 PM Peewee Girls CLambton Attack CSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 15 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BWaterloo RavensStephen Township Arena
ATHLRS34Dec 15 20183:00 PM Atom Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno HLStephen Township Arena
Dec 15 20183:00 PM Peewee Girls BBChatham South Huron Rec Centre
ATD1RS35Dec 15 20184:00 PM Atom Girls CB.A.D. Blazers CStephen Township Arena
BND1RS38Dec 15 20184:00 PM Bantam Girls CLambeth Lancers CSouth Huron Rec Centre
BB256Dec 15 20184:15 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Dec 15 20185:00 PM Bantam Girls BWest Oxford South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 15 20185:00 PM Atom Girls BMooretown Stephen Township Arena
WMAMD14Dec 15 20185:30 PM Atom RepLondon Bandits BlackNichols (B)
MGD1RS30Dec 15 20186:00 PM Midget Girls CKent County Fillies CSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 15 20187:00 PM Peewee Girls BBChatham South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 15 20187:30 PM Midget Girls BSt. Thomas St. Thomas
Dec 16 201811:30 AM Atom Girls BChatham Chatham Memorial
Dec 16 201811:45 AM Peewee Girls BBLondon London Sports Park
AAE90Dec 16 20181:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
A148Dec 16 20182:10 PM Atom RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
AC165Dec 16 20183:00 PM Atom LL RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueStephen Township Arena
PB131Dec 16 20183:20 PM Peewee LLLambeth Lancers 1South Huron Rec Centre
AB178Dec 16 20184:00 PM Atom LL BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PWD1RS03Dec 16 20184:00 PM Peewee Girls CLambton Attack CAlvinston
PAE121Dec 16 20184:30 PM Peewee AELambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 16 20186:30 PM Midget Girls BWest Oxford Ingersoll
BAE64Dec 16 20187:00 PM Bantam AELambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
B156Dec 16 20187:15 PM Bantam RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MB026Dec 16 20188:00 PM Midget LLDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
M45Dec 16 20188:20 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsSouth Huron Rec Centre
AAE93Dec 17 20187:00 PM Atom AEIlderton JetsIlderton
B163Dec 17 20187:00 PM Bantam RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
BND1RS46Dec 17 20187:45 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
M64Dec 17 20189:00 PM Midget RepLambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
N103Dec 18 20186:00 PM Novice RepIlderton JetsStephen Township Arena
A136Dec 18 20187:00 PM Atom RepDorchester DragonsStephen Township Arena
NVCHLRS24Dec 19 20186:00 PM Novice Girls HLLambeth Lancers CStephen Township Arena
P142Dec 19 20186:30 PM Peewee RepMt. Brydges CougarsSouth Huron Rec Centre
B58Dec 19 20187:40 PM Bantam RepDresden Jr. KingsSouth Huron Rec Centre
M6Dec 19 20189:00 PM Midget RepSt. Marys RockSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 20 20186:30 PM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Blyth & District Community Centre
T3508Dec 21 20185:30 PM Tyke BlackLucan Irish WhiteStephen Township Arena
T2457Dec 21 20185:30 PM Tyke RedLucan Irish GreenStephen Township Arena
BAE67Dec 21 20188:20 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M78Dec 21 20188:30 PM Midget RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
N183Dec 22 201810:00 AM Novice RepDorchester DragonsSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 22 201810:00 AM Atom Girls BLambeth Lambeth Arena
Dec 22 201810:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1North Middlesex Blue Stephen Township Arena
Dec 22 201810:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2North Middlesex Green Stephen Township Arena
Dec 22 201812:00 PM Tyke BlackSeaforth Stephen Township Arena
AB129Dec 22 201812:00 PM Atom LL BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedSouth Huron Rec Centre
NA116Dec 22 20181:00 PM Novice LLLambeth LancersSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 22 20182:00 PM  Novice Girls BGuelph Stephen Township Arena
PB081Dec 22 20184:00 PM Peewee LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
BND1RS42Dec 22 20184:00 PM Bantam Girls CKent County Fillies CSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 22 20184:25 PM Peewee Girls BBWindsor Forest Glade Arena
A111Dec 22 20184:50 PM Atom RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Dec 22 20185:00 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 22 20185:15 PM Midget Girls BStrathroy Gemini Sportsplex
M159Dec 22 20187:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Dec 23 201811:00 AM Atom Girls BStrathroy Gemini Sportsplex
AB146Dec 23 201812:00 PM Atom LL BlackSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PAE129Dec 23 201812:10 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
Dec 23 20181:00 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 23 20183:30 PM Team Glavin IP#2Mitchell Gold Monkton Arena
Dec 23 20183:30 PM Team Dickins IP#1Mitchell Black Monkton Arena
NVCHLRS27Dec 23 20184:00 PM Novice Girls HLSt. Thomas Panthers HLStephen Township Arena
NA026Dec 23 20185:00 PM Novice LLLambeth LancersLambeth
BB202Dec 23 20185:40 PM Bantam LLAylmer FlamesSouth Huron Rec Centre
BAE70Dec 23 20187:05 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
MB162Dec 23 20188:20 PM Midget LLEast Lambton EaglesSouth Huron Rec Centre
BND1RS01Dec 28 20188:00 PM Bantam Girls CHuron Heat CSeaforth Arena
BND1RS23Dec 29 201810:00 AM Bantam Girls CLambeth Lancers CLambeth
T2566Dec 29 201812:00 PM Tyke RedLambeth Lancers WhiteStephen Township Arena
T3577Dec 29 201812:00 PM Tyke BlackLambeth Lancers BlueStephen Township Arena
AB135Dec 29 201812:00 PM Atom LL BlackEast Lambton Eagles BlackSouth Huron Rec Centre
NA110Dec 29 20181:00 PM Novice LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteSouth Huron Rec Centre
PWD1RS17Dec 29 20182:00 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Marys Rock CSouth Huron Rec Centre
Dec 29 20183:00 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat South Huron Rec Centre
Dec 29 20183:45 PM Team Dickins IP#1Mitchell Gold Mitchell & District Arena
Dec 29 20183:45 PM Team Glavin IP#2Mitchell Black Mitchell & District Arena
Dec 29 20185:00 PM Atom Girls BBluewater Stephen Township Arena
MGD1RS27Dec 29 20186:00 PM Midget Girls CIlderton Jets CSouth Huron Rec Centre
PB097Dec 29 20186:10 PM Peewee LLMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
Dec 29 20187:00 PM Midget Girls BPetrolia South Huron Rec Centre
ATD1RS07Dec 30 201811:00 AM Atom Girls CB.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
Dec 30 201812:30 PM Peewee Girls BBHuron Heat Clinton Community Centre
PWD1RS16Dec 30 20185:00 PM Peewee Girls CMitchell Meteors CStephen Township Arena
PB049Dec 30 20185:00 PM Peewee LLLambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
BB201Dec 30 20185:40 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteSouth Huron Rec Centre
MB169Dec 30 20188:20 PM Midget LLPoint Edward BlackhawksSouth Huron Rec Centre
Jan 02 20196:00 PM  Novice Girls BLondon Stephen Township Arena
T2568Jan 03 20195:45 PM Tyke RedLambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
T3578Jan 03 20195:45 PM Tyke BlackLambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
BB155Jan 03 20198:00 PM Bantam LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
Jan 04 20196:50 PM Peewee AEMitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Jan 05 201910:00 AM Atom Girls BLambeth Lambeth Arena
Jan 05 201912:15 PM Peewee Girls BBLondon London Sports Park
T2006Jan 05 201912:30 PM Tyke BlackDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
T1318Jan 05 201912:30 PM Tyke RedDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (North)
NVCHLRS19Jan 05 20191:30 PM Novice Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWD1RS52Jan 05 20192:30 PM Peewee Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
Jan 05 20197:00 PM Midget Girls BDorchester Dorchester Arena
MGD1RS03Jan 05 20199:20 PM Midget Girls CIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
T3580Jan 06 201910:00 AM Tyke BlackNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
NVCHLRS06Jan 06 201910:00 AM Novice Girls HLB.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
Jan 06 20194:00 PM Bantam Girls BBluewater West Middlesex Arena
MGD1RS22Jan 06 20194:00 PM Midget Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATD1RS45Jan 06 20194:10 PM Atom Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
Jan 06 20195:30 PM Atom Girls BSt. Thomas Timken Community Centre
MB191Jan 07 20199:00 PM Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NA114Jan 08 20196:00 PM Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueStephen Township Arena
ATD1RS12Jan 08 20197:00 PM Atom Girls CHuron Heat CSeaforth Arena
AC161Jan 10 20197:00 PM Atom LL RedEast Lambton Eagles WhiteStephen Township Arena
Jan 12 201910:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2North Middlesex Blue Stephen Township Arena
Jan 12 201910:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1North Middlesex Green Stephen Township Arena
T3326Jan 12 201910:00 AM Tyke BlackIlderton Jets BlackIlderton
AC167Jan 12 201911:00 AM Atom LL RedSt. Marys Rock 1South Huron Rec Centre
AB133Jan 12 201912:00 PM Atom LL BlackIlderton Jets BlueSouth Huron Rec Centre
T2575Jan 12 201912:00 PM Tyke RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueStephen Township Arena
NVCHLRS25Jan 12 20191:00 PM Novice Girls HLB.A.D. Blazers HLStephen Township Arena
PWD1RS20Jan 12 20192:00 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATHLRS35Jan 12 20193:00 PM Atom Girls HLWoodstock Wildcats HLStephen Township Arena
BB222Jan 12 20193:20 PM Bantam LLSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
NA076Jan 12 20193:25 PM Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
MGD1RS14Jan 12 20193:30 PM Midget Girls CKent County Fillies CRidgetown
Jan 12 20194:00 PM  Novice Girls BKitchener Sportsworld
BND1RS37Jan 12 20194:00 PM Bantam Girls CMitchell Meteors CSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATD1RS33Jan 12 20194:00 PM Atom Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CStephen Township Arena
Jan 12 20195:00 PM Bantam Girls BSarnia South Huron Rec Centre
MB218Jan 12 20195:35 PM Midget LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
ATD1RS39Jan 13 20199:30 AM Atom Girls CStratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
Jan 13 201912:30 PM  Novice Girls BHuron Heat Clinton Community Centre
NA111Jan 13 20193:00 PM Novice LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenStephen Township Arena
PB133Jan 13 20193:20 PM Peewee LLDorchester Dragons 1South Huron Rec Centre
ATHLRS33Jan 13 20194:00 PM Atom Girls HLWallaceburg Lakers CStephen Township Arena
PWD1RS27Jan 13 20194:45 PM Peewee Girls CSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BB200Jan 13 20195:40 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenSouth Huron Rec Centre
MB180Jan 13 20198:20 PM Midget LLLambton Shores Predators BlackSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATHLRS30Jan 14 20197:00 PM Atom Girls HLIlderton Jets HLStephen Township Arena
Jan 14 20199:00 PM Bantam Girls BLucan Lucan Arena
MGD1RS40Jan 14 20199:15 PM Midget Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
Jan 15 20197:00 PM Midget Girls BPetrolia South Huron Rec Centre
NVCHLRS29Jan 16 20196:00 PM Novice Girls HLLambeth Lancers CStephen Township Arena
BND1RS33Jan 16 20198:00 PM Bantam Girls CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
AB130Jan 17 20197:00 PM Atom LL BlackSt. Marys Rock 2Stephen Township Arena
AC059Jan 17 20197:30 PM Atom LL RedEast Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
PB134Jan 17 20198:00 PM Peewee LLBelmont RangersStephen Township Arena
Jan 17 20198:15 PM Bantam Girls BSt. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
T3514Jan 18 20195:30 PM Tyke BlackLucan Irish WhiteStephen Township Arena
T2468Jan 18 20195:30 PM Tyke RedLucan Irish GreenStephen Township Arena
Jan 19 201910:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1Mitchell Gold Stephen Township Arena
Jan 19 201910:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2Mitchell Black Stephen Township Arena
T2076Jan 19 201911:00 AM Tyke BlackMt. Brydges Cougars GreenTri-Township
AC166Jan 19 201911:00 AM Atom LL RedNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2South Huron Rec Centre
T2578Jan 19 201911:00 AM Tyke RedMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
NA165Jan 19 201911:30 AM Novice LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
T2580Jan 19 201912:00 PM Tyke RedMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AB141Jan 19 201912:00 PM Atom LL BlackIlderton Jets WhiteSouth Huron Rec Centre
BB189Jan 19 201912:00 PM Bantam LLNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
T2579Jan 19 201912:00 PM Tyke RedMt. Brydges Cougars OrangeTri-Township
PWD1RS21Jan 19 20192:00 PM Peewee Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CSouth Huron Rec Centre
Jan 19 20193:00 PM Peewee Girls BBBluewater South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 19 20195:00 PM Atom Girls BSt. Thomas Stephen Township Arena
Jan 19 20195:00 PM Midget Girls BKent County Ridgetown
MGD1RS31Jan 19 20196:00 PM Midget Girls CIlderton Jets CSouth Huron Rec Centre
Jan 19 20196:00 PM  Novice Girls BGuelph Exhibition Arena
MB106Jan 19 20198:35 PM Midget LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
NA094Jan 20 201910:30 AM Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
T2581Jan 20 201911:00 AM Tyke RedSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PB128Jan 20 201911:40 AM Peewee LLPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
AB093Jan 20 20192:00 PM Atom LL BlackPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BB047Jan 20 20196:30 PM Bantam LLDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
MB043Jan 20 20198:00 PM Midget LLDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
Jan 22 20198:00 PM Midget Girls CHuron Heat South Huron Rec Centre
BB083Jan 23 20198:00 PM Bantam LLLambeth LancersLambeth
MGD1RS07Jan 23 20199:15 PM Midget Girls CIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AC168Jan 24 20197:00 PM Atom LL RedAylmer Flames RedStephen Township Arena
PB132Jan 24 20198:00 PM Peewee LLEast Lambton Eagles WhiteStephen Township Arena
BND1RS50Jan 25 20197:30 PM Bantam Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
ATHLRS10Jan 26 201911:00 AM Atom Girls HLIlderton Jets HLIlderton
AC170Jan 26 201911:00 AM Atom LL RedAylmer Flames BlackSouth Huron Rec Centre
NA115Jan 26 20191:00 PM Novice LLLambton Shores PredatorsSouth Huron Rec Centre
NVCHLRS39Jan 26 20191:45 PM Novice Girls HLStratford Aces CRotary Complex (Molson)
Jan 26 20192:00 PM  Novice Girls BWoolwich Stephen Township Arena
PWD1RS19Jan 26 20192:00 PM Peewee Girls CTillsonburg Lightning CSouth Huron Rec Centre
BND1RS41Jan 26 20194:00 PM Bantam Girls CHuron Heat CSouth Huron Rec Centre
ATD1RS30Jan 26 20194:00 PM Atom Girls CLambton Attack CStephen Township Arena
Jan 26 20195:00 PM Bantam Girls BLambeth South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 26 20195:00 PM Atom Girls BMooretown Stephen Township Arena
Jan 26 20197:00 PM Midget Girls BWest Oxford South Huron Rec Centre
Jan 27 201910:30 AM  Novice Girls BStratford Stratford Rotary Complex
PB130Jan 27 20193:20 PM Peewee LLLucan IrishSouth Huron Rec Centre
Jan 27 20195:30 PM Bantam Girls BWest Oxford Ingersoll
BB194Jan 27 20195:40 PM Bantam LLEast Lambton EaglesSouth Huron Rec Centre
Feb 02 201910:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2Lambton Shores Stephen Township Arena
Feb 02 201910:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1Lambton Shores Stephen Township Arena
ATHLRS18Feb 02 201912:00 PM Atom Girls HLLucan Irish HLLucan
T2590Feb 02 201912:00 PM Tyke RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteStephen Township Arena
T3591Feb 02 201912:00 PM Tyke BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlackStephen Township Arena
ATD1RS32Feb 02 20194:00 PM Atom Girls CStratford Aces CStephen Township Arena
PWD1RS13Feb 02 20195:45 PM Peewee Girls CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
MGD1RS32Feb 02 20196:00 PM Midget Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CSouth Huron Rec Centre
BND1RS18Feb 03 20193:30 PM Bantam Girls CKent County Fillies CRidgetown
ATD1RS25Feb 03 20194:00 PM Atom Girls CLucan Irish CLucan
T2593Feb 09 201912:00 PM Tyke RedDorchester Dragons 2Stephen Township Arena
T3243Feb 09 201912:00 PM Tyke BlackDorchester Dragons 2Stephen Township Arena
T3596Feb 10 201911:00 AM Tyke BlackSt. Marys Rock 3St. Marys (Rock)
T2204Feb 15 20195:30 PM Tyke RedIlderton Jets BlackStephen Township Arena
T3597Feb 15 20195:30 PM Tyke BlackIlderton Jets BlueStephen Township Arena
Feb 16 201910:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2Lucan Teal Stephen Township Arena
Feb 16 201910:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1Lucan Orange Stephen Township Arena
T3240Feb 16 201912:00 PM Tyke BlackMt. Brydges Cougars RedStephen Township Arena
T2597Feb 16 201912:00 PM Tyke RedMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteStephen Township Arena
T2458Feb 16 201912:00 PM Tyke RedMt. Brydges Cougars OrangeStephen Township Arena
Feb 17 201911:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2Lambton Shores Forest Community Centre
Feb 17 201911:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1Lambton Shores Forest Community Centre
T3600Feb 23 201912:00 PM Tyke BlackPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlueStephen Township Arena
T2602Feb 23 201912:00 PM Tyke RedSt. Thomas Jr Stars 2Stephen Township Arena
T3606Mar 09 201910:30 AM Tyke BlackPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BluePort Stanley
T1108Mar 09 201910:30 AM Tyke RedPort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
Mar 10 20198:30 AM Team Dickins IP#1Lucan GoldLucan Arena
Mar 10 20198:30 AM Team Glavin IP#2Lucan Blue Lucan Arena
Mar 17 20192:30 PM Tyke RedLambton Shores Forest Community Centre
T3609Mar 17 20192:30 PM Tyke BlackLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
Mar 23 201910:00 AM Team Dickins IP#1Mitchell Black Stephen Township Arena
Mar 23 201910:00 AM Team Glavin IP#2Mitchell Gold Stephen Township Arena
T2192Mar 23 201912:00 PM Tyke RedPort Stanley Jr. Sailors RedStephen Township Arena
T2200Mar 30 201912:00 PM Tyke RedLambton Shores Predators BlackStephen Township Arena
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 3:02 PM