Organization Contact List (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
Darren KintsChair
Mark SutherlandPast Chair
Steve Farquhar1st Vice
BJ Theophilopoulos2nd Vice Boys
Charlie Rau2nd Vice Girls
Kim KramerRegistrar - Boys
Kelly SmaleRegistrar - Girls
Shonyn CowardTreasurer
Leann DobsonAssistant Treasurer - Registration/Volunteer Co-ordinator
Melanie BedardSecretary
Jeff KerslakeOMHA Rep
Bryon ElleringtonShamrock Rep
Tim MooreOWHA Rep
Mike McLellanLambton Middlesex League Rep
Kevin DickinsWOGHL Rep
Jason TylerU11 Boys/Girls Pathway Director
Michelle CourtneyU8/U9 Boys Pathway Director
Mike HammondU8/U9 Girls Pathway Director
Rose GlavinDirector of Sponsorship
Krista McCannDirector of Sponsorship
Pete BroedersDirector of Equipment
Paul GrantDirector of Equipment
Dave VandenbusscheDirector of Equipment
Steve RasenbergIP Co-ordinator
Shannon VeldmanIP Co-ordinator
Jocelyn SteckleCOVID 19 Screening & Contact Tracing
Kevin DickinsPolicy and Procedures
Jacquee LeppingtonVSS Director
Jody RaderDirector
Shallon Partridge Webmaster
Lindsay BartonPhotography Coordinator
Bill Batten TournamentJocelyn Steckle - Convenor
Silver Stick TournamentConvenor
Pink On The Rink TournamentSean McCann - Convenor
Dairy Queen TournamentConvenor
Brian HornerIce Convenor
Dave LandersRef Convenor
U7-RasenbergSteve RasenbergCoach
U7-DatarsSam DatarsCoach
U7-DietrichMatt DietrichCoach
U7-HammondMike HammondCoach
U7-McCannKrista McCannCoach
U7-MudgeShayne MudgeCoach
U9 Boys MDKyle CourtneyCoach519-441-1767 (c)
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLLDoug KlossCoach
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLLShannon VeldmanManager
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLLMitch HomuthTrainer
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLLAndrew ProutTrainer
U9 Boys RED-LMLLStacey JefferyCoach
U9 Boys RED-LMLLKevin DickinsAssistant Coach
U9 Boys RED-LMLLMike HammondAssistant Coach
U9 Boys RED-LMLLJason TylerAssistant Coach
U9 Boys RED-LMLLJustin HayterAssistant Coach/Trainer
U9 Boys RED-LMLLHeather DickinsManager
U9 Girls BMike McLellanCoach
U9 Girls HLAdam JohnsCoach
U11 Boys C (REP)Jason HeywoodCoach
U11 Boys D (AE)Scott EaglesonCoach
U11 Boys LMLLDerek SweitzerCoach
U11 Girls AKevin DickinsCoach519-854-6344 (c)
U11 Girls ADave ReschkeAssistant Coach
U11 Girls ATerry GenttnerAssistant Coach
U11 Girls AJeff KerslakeAssistant Coach
U11 Girls AJacquee LeppingtonTrainer
U11 Girls AJill KerslakeManager5198522966 (h)
U11 Girls CPete BrodersCoach
U11 Girls CShauna CowardAssistant Coach
U11 Girls CKen TilleyAssistant Coach
U11 Girls CChrissy MacDougaldManager5198603975 (h)
U11 Girls CAlan JeffreyTrainer
U13 Boys C (REP)Marty DebruynCoach
U13 Boys D (AE)Lee GibbingsCoach
U13 Boys D (AE)Corey BilckeCoach
U13 Boys D (AE)Greg DalrympleCoach
U13 Boys D (AE)Ryan GibbingsCoach
U13 Boys D (AE)Ken TilleyCoach
U13 Boys BLACK-LMLLSteve CowardCoach5198596827 (h)
U13 Boys RED-LMLLGreg CrossanCoach
U13 Girls BBBrenyn HodgeCoach
U13 Girls BBDave FarquharAssistant Coach
U13 Girls BBDarren HewittAssistant coach
U13 Girls BBScott MeyerAssistant Coach
U13 Girls BBTim MooreAssistant Coach
U13 Girls BBHeather BeckerManager
U13 Girls BBLeann DobsonTrainer
U13 Girls CAdam HernCoach519-868-9322 (c)
U13 Girls CBryan DenommeAssistant Coach
U13 Girls CKenn HinesAssistant Coach
U13 Girls CChrissy MacDougaldManager5198603975 (h)
U13 Girls CJen SkinnerTrainer
U13 Girls CPreslee StachurskiTrainer
U15 Boys C (REP)Derek McLaughlinCoach
U15 Boys C (REP)Brad BrownAssistant Coach
U15 Boys C (REP)Adam SkillenAssistant Coach
U15 Boys C (REP)Rachel SkillenManager
U15 Boys C (REP)John HartmanTrainer
U15 Boys C (REP)Dave VandenbusscheTrainer
U15 Boys D (AE)Bryan StucklessCoach
U15 Boys D (AE)Eric Goodfellowcoach
U15 Boys D (AE)Steve Regiercoach
U15 Boys D (AE)Melanie Bedardmanager
U15 Boys D (AE)Julie Knoblauchmanager
U15 Boys D (AE)Carla GoodfellowTrainer
U15 Boys D (AE)Dean WatsonTrainer
U15 Boys LMLLKris LeppingtonCoach
U15 Girls AChad DalrympleCoach5192802026 (c)
U15 Girls BBSteve FarquharCoach519-870-9625 (c)
U15 Girls CAndy GlavinCoach
U15 Girls CBen BrennerCoach
U15 Girls CChris DownieCoach
U15 Girls CStacey BronsardManager
U15 Girls CMichelle SmithTrainer
U15 Girls CKristy PinderWeb Master
U18 Boys C (REP)Scott OverholtCoach
U18 Boys D (AE)Bryon ElleringtonCoach
U18 Boys LMLLDarren BoyleCoach
U18 Girls BBSteve CampbellCoach519-636-6893 (c)
U18 Girls CChris GlavinCoach
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 30, 2023 at 5:14 PM