BB TIME SLOTS (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintBB TIME SLOTS
The volunteer shifts for Bill Batten are posted below.

Please make sure you are familiar with using the clock in the arena you are scheduled and the boys' game sheet app

Thanks!

 
LUCAN COMMUNITY CENTRE FRIDAY FEB. 10/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SHIFT #2 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM 12:00 AM - 4:00 PM 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 LORI DIETRICH ROBERT DROUILLARD RICK RYAN
SHIFT #2 LEANNE WISEMAN JENNIFER DIKDAN RICK RYAN
SOUTH HURON REC CENTRE FRIDAY FEB. 10/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 6:30 AM - 10:30 AM 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM 7:30 AM - 11:30 PM
SHIFT #2 10:30 AM - 2:30 PM 11:20 AM - 3:30 PM 11:20 AM - 3:30 PM
SHIFT #3 2:30 PM - 6:30 PM 3:15 PM - 7:30 PM 3:15 PM - 7:30 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 MICHELLE GEOFFREY SUE PASSMORE GREG CROSSAN
SHIFT #2 MICHELLE GEOFFREY SUE PASSMORE LEESA REGIER
SHIFT #3 JEN SKINNER NICOLE FARQUHAR JENNIFER MARTIN
STEPHEN TOWNSHIP ARENA FRIDAY FEB. 10/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 7:00 AM - 11:30 AM 8:00 AM - 12:45 PM 8:00 AM - 12:45 PM
SHIFT #2 11:30 AM - 4:00 PM 12:30 PM - 5:40 PM 12:30 PM - 5:40 PM
SHIFT #3 4:00 PM - 8:40 PM 5:30 PM - 9:45 PM 5:30 PM - 9:45 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 JESSICA BEDARD JASMINE SEREDA JEREMY BRAND
SHIFT #2 JORDAN RUTLEDGE DAVE GOVERS ADAM JOHNS
SHIFT #3 SHERRY SCHWARTZENTRUBER AUSTIN DURNIN MICHAEL DUCHARME
ZURICH COMMUNITY CENTRE FRIDAY FEB. 10/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 7:00 AM - 10:30 AM 8:00 AM - 11:10 AM 8:00 AM - 11:10 AM
SHIFT #2 10:30 PM - 2:00 PM 11:00 AM - 2:30 PM 11:00 AM - 2:30 PM
SHIFT #3 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM 2:30 PM - 5:45 PM 2:30 PM - 5:45 PM
SHIFT #4 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM 5:30 PM - 10:00 PM 5:30 PM - 10:00 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 LAURA GEOFFREY LISA DALRYMPLE JEREMY WILLERT
SHIFT #2 JODEE HERN CHRISSY MCDOUGALD JEREMY WILLERT
SHIFT #3 JODEE HERN SARAH NIXON MIKE KERSLAKE
SHIFT #4 JASON THAUER RICK SMITH MICHELLE SMITH

 
SOUTH HURON REC CENTRE
SATURDAY FEB. 11/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 7:00 AM - 11:30 AM 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
SHIFT #2 11:30 AM - 4:30 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
SHIFT #3 4:30 PM - 9:30 PM 6:00 PM - 10:15 PM 6:00 PM - 10:15 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 LISA KUENZIG SHAWN KRAMER DUSTSY CARTER
SHIFT #2 SHAUNA COWARD STACEY BRONSARD DUSTSY CARTER
SHIFT #3 STEPHANIE HOVIUS DEAN WATSON TERRY ZACHAR
STEPHEN TOWNSHIP ARENA SATURDAY FEB. 11/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 6:00 AM - 11:00 AM 7:00 AM - 12:30 PM 7:00 AM - 12:30 PM
SHIFT #2 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM 12:30 PM - 5:45 PM 12:30 PM - 5:45 PM
SHIFT #3 4:00 PM - 8:45 PM 5:45 PM - 10:00 PM 5:45 PM - 10:00 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 JEN DOWNIE MIKE GOOS SCOTT DAVIES
SHIFT #2 STACEY JEFFERY JEREMY REID JASON REGIER
SHIFT #3 LEA GLAVIN TERRI REGIER STEVE REGIER
ZURICH COMMUNITY CENTRE SATURDAY FEB. 11/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 7:00 AM - 12:00 PM 8:00 AM - 1:30 PM 8:00 AM- 1:00 PM
SHIFT #2 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM 1:20 PM - 5:45 PM 1:00 PM- 6:00 PM
SHIFT #3 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM 5:45 PM - 10:00 PM 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 TAMMY MCCURDY LISA ROOSEBOOM CHARLIE JINKS
SHIFT #2 KATELYN SCHADE BREANNA ABBOTT JEFF MASSE
SHIFT #3 NIKI HUNTER LAURA MASSE BRAD MASSE
SOUTH HURON REC CENTRE
SUNDAY FEB. 12/23
SHIFTS REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 7:00 AM - 10:00 AM 8:00 AM - 10:45 AM 8:00 AM - 10:45 AM
SHIFT #2 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM 10:30 AM - 2:10 PM 10:30 AM - 2:10 PM
SHIFT #3 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
SHIFT REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
SHIFT #1 CHRISSY MACDOUGALD JENI SOMERTON GREG CROSSAN
SHIFT #2 MELISSA PROUT ANDREW GRUBB AARON DATARS
SHIFT #3 MARICA SWAIN SHAWN KRAMER DARREN MASON

Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 30, 2023 at 3:28 PM