PINK TIME SLOTS (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintPINK TIME SLOTS
HENSALL COMMUNITY CENTRE FRIDAY DEC. 2/22
TIME REGISTRATION #1 REGISTRATION #2 GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM AMANDA GLAVIN KRISTY PINDER
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM LISA TAYLOR MARK BAKER
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM AMANDA MASSE
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM LIZ COOPER GREG COOPER
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM AMANDA MASSE
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM SARAH SADLER DON MORTON
LUCAN COMMUNITY CENTRE FRIDAY DEC. 2/22
TIME REGISTRATION #1 REGISTRATION #2 GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM WALTER PARKINSON
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM CARRIE GENTTNER KELLY HEWITT
PYRAMID CENTRE, ST. MARY'S - BLUE RINK FRIDAY DEC. 2/22
TIME REGISTRATION #1 REGISTRATION #2 GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
6:45 AM - 10:45 AM MITCH HOMUTH
7:45 AM - 11:45 AM BECKY DEJONGE JEREMY BRAND
10:45 AM - 3:45 PM TAMMY WHARRAM
11:45 AM - 4:45 PM JULIE CHIARELLA JEREMY BRAND
PYRAMID CENTRE, ST. MARY'S - ROCK RINK FRIDAY DEC. 2/22
TIME REGISTRATION #1 REGISTRATION #2 GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM TARA OKE
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM KRISTY MCBRIDE ROB VERBURNE
STEPHEN TOWNSHIP ARENA FRIDAY DEC. 2/22
TIME REGISTRATION REGISTRATION #2 GAME SHEET / BOARDS TIME CLOCK / BOARDS
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM SARAH KNIP COLLEEN STEEPER
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM RYAN STARR / NATALIE STEEPER KIRK DURAND
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM AMANDA CAMPBELL JANELLE MEYER
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM STEVE PHILLIPS / NATALIE STEEPER NATHAN CANN
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM HEATHER BECKER
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM KERRI SCHEPERS KRISTY MCBRIDE
SOUTH HURON REC CENTRE FRIDAY DEC. 2/22
TIME REGISTRATION REGISTRATION #2 GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 11:00 PM LINDSAY BARTON
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM JASON WEIN LISA PETERSEN
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM SHAUNA MAIER
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM JASON WEIN LISA PETERSEN
3:00 AM - 6:00 PM PRESLEE STACHURSKI
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM LAURYN MARION AIDEN DURNIN
ZURICH COMMUNITY CENTRE FRIDAY DEC. 2/22
TIME REGISTRATION REGISTRATION #2 GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM CAMILLE SWEITZER
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM LAUREN WILLEMSEN ROB REGIER
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM CAMILLE SWEITZER
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM TARA HARTMAN JOHN HARTMAN
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM LINDSAY MINERS
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM DEREK MCLAUGLIN LORETTA MCLAUGLIN


BAYFIELD COMMUNITY CENTRE SATURDAY DEC. 3/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM NICOLE HOOPER
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM DEBBIE HUTCHINSON DEREK KENNEY
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM NICOLE HOOPER
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM LAURA GEOFFREY CRAIG GEOFFREY
HENSALL COMMUNITY CENTRE SATURDAY DEC. 3/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM CATE DENOMME
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM CAM SADLER BEN MCCANN
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM TERESA HERN
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM CARRIE GENTTNER SCOTT VOSPER
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM TANYA BOYLE
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM BECKY MARTENS BECCA ANDERSON
SOUTH HURON REC CENTRE SATURDAY DEC. 3/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
6:30 AM - 11:30 AM JANELLE REID
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM MIKE WILHELM MARK FINLAYSON
11:30 AM - 4:30 PM JANELLE REID
12:30 PM - 5:30 PM MALLORY MEYER RICK VANMAANEN
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM MITCH HOMUTH
5:30 PM - 10:30 PM AMY ARNOLD CHAD ARNOLD
STEPHEN TOWNSHIP ARENA SATURDAY DEC. 3/22
TIME REGISTRATION Column1 TIME CLOCK / BOARDS
6:30 AM - 11:30 AM CONNIE MILLER
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM JAKE ROMPF/ DANIEL DAVIS JASON MCBRIDE
11:30 AM - 5:30 PM NIC KALAR
12:30 PM - 6:30 PM JOHN MINERS / ROB VERBURNE JASON MCBRIDE
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM KRISTI VANDONDEN
6:30 PM - 10:30 PM BECKY DEJONGE RICK VANMAANEN
ZURICH COMMUNITY CENTRE SATURDAY DEC. 3/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM JILLIAN MCCANN
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM PAM FINKBEINER JASON FINKBEINER
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM ERIN PARSONS
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM KELLY JEFFREY JORDAN JEFFREY
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM ERIN PARSONS
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM LAURA MASSE JEFF MASSE

HENSALL COMMUNITY CENTRE SUNDAY DEC. 4/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM DEREK MILES
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM TABATHA KIRK PERCY KIRK
SOUTH HURON REC CENTRE SUNDAY DEC. 4/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM VERONICA PROUT
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM MIKE WILHELM RACHEL SKILLEN
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM RIANNE GINGERICH
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM MICHAEL SCHAEFER MATT MATTUCI
STEPHEN TOWNSHIP ARENA SUNDAY DEC. 4/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM MELISSA MCCANN
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM LISA O'REILLY LISA O'REILLY
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM LAURA BOWERMAN
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM KRISTA DOUWES TOM SCOTCHMER
ZURICH COMMUNITY CENTRE SUNDAY DEC. 4/22
TIME REGISTRATION GAME SHEET TIME CLOCK
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM COURTNEY MILLER
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM RYAN STARR BEN MCCANN
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 4, 2022 at 8:43 PM