Record Details (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition16853402715102345343118768561
Tournament10901281373221491712234222
Regular Season542323817314335171351218389403613294226
Overall8040281224118357301710180126137704522421309
Results By Team
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE40405212020296060730
Atom Girls B43011022002116303113
Atom LL Black2101432011574112910
Atom Rep404082132104572501226
Bantam AE40403162110566150822
Bantam Girls B4310112741214611722258
Bantam LL202041022007442201114
Bantam Rep7412301883232419157355437
Midget Girls B1080224500000010802245
Midget Girls C43011240000004301124
Midget LL3030817202071150501528
Novice Girls HL11001003210111143102111
Novice Rep3210174541035686205210
Peewee AE421112921103563211514
Peewee Girls BB530211254101511107122613
Peewee Girls C2200712110684310139
Peewee Rep43102915321018975204724
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat 33001210000003300121
Lambeth 202025100111302136
Lambeth Lancers101008321010742201015
London 1001113102984103109
Lucan 00000043011134301113
Lucan Irish2110471100603210107
Mitchell 2200815320151875202319
Mt. Brydges Cougars31206150000003120615
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue302181110104640311217
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2110101111005232101513
Petrolia Oilers201145321013552211710
Sarnia 210110100100310210
South Kent Lightning11009053112976411387
St. Marys Rock312036000000312036
St. Thomas 311186000000311186
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1010232020493030612
Wallaceburg Lakers4220181410101552301919
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena10016621015431021110
Alvinston00000032101053210105
Blenheim00000021101142110114
Canlan 330061000000330061
Gemini (Blue)000000211054211054
Greenwood00000032101353210135
Lambeth00000032101073210107
London Sports Park 000000210187210187
Lucan000000210171210171
Lucan Arena00000043011134301113
Mitchell & District Arena1100535320151864202021
North Middlesex0000002110111021101110
Ridgetown00000032011833201183
South Huron Rec Centre5824241017515200000058242410175152
Stephen Township Arena127413818000000127413818
Wallaceburg000000211046211046
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 8:56 PM