Record Details (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2614756642281765896954311310155111
Tournament1399832947520074362991741702131346118649370
Regular Season26512310537771636256123101327275735212462066914981209
Playoff54242371611275218259125137106424816286264
Overall484259167581473100541019416155111594989445332811325881954
Results By Team
(Minimum 26 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Novice Girls B2115517232221345612643289613358
Atom AE1301301672130103134926023329121
Atom Girls B2519249614231634441648355814030
Atom Girls C245163275117593373741102566488
Atom LL Black14842514215582424029131249382
Atom LL Red1883751331063130142814688147
Atom Rep228131617522712353794415254114154
Bantam AE20610431561871103551381321466107
Bantam Girls B32229179302314455726553613613656
Bantam Girls C20992393615465294435131576880
Bantam LL14554404214671445128111258493
Bantam Rep23183210145291694111685234126212113
Midget Girls B322525882315843341047336812233
Midget Girls C16103346201254332272815767847
Midget LL19414150811568152523410222102133
Midget Rep13652393216592415129111448083
Novice Girls HL22192110319171241623339316216552
Novice Rep3527801996018135099415340130298101
Peewee AE18510339461446425373291676483
Peewee Girls BB231256432124184253294730989650
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater 10541179431082148512511
East Lambton Eagles312091286113319117314231
Huron Heat 12813409842212102012355219
Ilderton Jets1256149341245336312491148565
Ilderton Jets C5122610612398112451518
Lambeth 1055035271063120192011815546
Lambeth Lancers112541841935117272051053568
London 8701317960331171713046224
Lucan 7421951282233181912434223
Mitchell 107213419844022301811615649
Mt. Brydges Cougars93601437715114251641112862
Petrolia Oilers5131121893333626144644844
South Kent Lightning86113612841342171610247829
St. Marys Rock614161893512129154922747
St. Thomas 8521258522175137423213
Strathroy Jr. Rockets92611636835015221751113158
Wallaceburg Lakers13760503414680474827131409782
Results By Venue
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000137514435137514435
East Elgin Community Complex411242412161282331014
Forest (Amtelecom)000000105413722105413722
Gemini (Blue)000000125702128125702128
Greenwood000000103433829103433829
Hensall107304618311189138415427
Ilderton000000208755838208755838
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000105322922105322922
Lambeth000000146713435146713435
Lambeth Arena00000086111788611178
Lucan Arena110020970226910802289
Mitchell & District Arena32011176330172495312831
North Middlesex000000114613339114613339
North Middlesex & District Arena44002244220182086204024
Ridgetown0000009522352095223520
South Huron Rec Centre262120105377306568350112327012311037741679
St. Marys (Rock)000000104512130104512130
Stephen Township Arena110574112353204422089114594312361213
Tri-Township00000016213132631621313263
Wallaceburg000000167905052167905052
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 5:26 AM