Record Details (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1473431302096544363416997566
Tournament9522242311100142132015236636
Regular Season392113512810143221921101278243327238228
Overall623318111831547441258196176136744319379330
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE2200102312071353201715
Atom Girls B32106931114463211013
Atom Girls HL100122211052311174
Atom Rep30217116411261194323322
Bantam AE202017440020864202115
Bantam Girls A5221101873311115125522133
Bantam Girls C32106233001716510233
Bantam LL11001032101384310148
Bantam Rep9801361187012951715026516
Midget AE11002031207124220912
Midget Girls BB42111081010015221109
Midget Girls C440020922009666002915
Midget LL10101420200163030120
Midget Rep11003131205104220811
Peewee AE4220121462311531104512745
Peewee Girls BB4004556321128103251713
Peewee Girls C431019621103764202213
Peewee LL2011482110374121715
Peewee Rep514017305320810104602540
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 220010532011145401219
Bluewater 220052100111320163
Cambridge 210163101014311177
Dorchester Dragons312051511008442201319
Huron Heat 100111220030320141
Ilderton 321010522001315410236
Lambeth Lancers311161032018263121412
London 532091510102563301120
Lucan 10100540227135032718
Mitchell 110032220053330085
South Kent Lightning00000033001143300114
St. Marys Rock00000033001163300116
Stratford 110010311123421133
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2110326150122682601528
Walkerton 200233101001301234
Wallaceburg Lakers33001330000003300133
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000201113201113
Alvinston00000020201122020112
Clinton Community Centre00000043011344301134
Gemini (Blue)0000006150142961501429
Gemini (Green)000000201103201103
Greenwood000000220061220061
Ingersoll210132220061430193
Lambeth000000320182320182
Lucan0000003120101131201011
Lucan Arena1010137322251883322621
Mitchell & District Arena2200522200534400105
Monkton Arena22001162200804400196
MSC (Rink 1)000000211052211052
Ridgetown000000220083220083
South Huron Rec Centre43231461331110000004323146133111
St. Marys (Rock)00000033001163300116
Stephen Township Arena105232620000000105232620
Tri-Township000000211038211038
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 4:16 PM