Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2010-2011 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210131000000210131
Regular Season120120136910190126322121025132
Playoff21103420205104130814
Overall1621311974121110177328324136147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton 1010091100312110310
Goderich 110031000000110031
Lambton Shores 201114101002302116
Lucan 10101710101112020218
Mt. Brydges Blue1010161010262020312
Mt. Brydges Gold1010171010052020112
Parkhill 312068303061461501222
Pt. Edward 10101710102122020319
St. Marys 101013000000101013
Strathroy 101005000000101005
Strathroy Blue1010161010192020215
Strathroy Red101015101014202029
Strathroy White1010261010192020315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000110031110031
Gemini Sportsplex00000030303223030322
Lucan Arena00000010101111010111
North Middlesex & District Arena00000030306143030614
Point Edward Arena00000010102121010212
South Huron Rec Centre16213119740000001621311974
The Shores Recreation Centre000000101002101002
Tri Township Arena00000020202112020211
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 7:46 AM