Record Details, Bantam Girls LL, U13, 2010-2011 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season120111106060605371801711597
Playoff000000101001101001
Overall120111106070705381901811598
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton 20200230000002020023
None 101002000000101002
Parkhill 10102330302104040413
St. Clair 20200710100123030019
St. Thomas 20200121010093030021
Woodstock 202015101012303027
Zorra 2011781010253021913
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Civic Centre Arena000000101012101012
Mooretown Sports Complex00000010100121010012
North Middlesex & District Arena00000030302103030210
St. Thomas000000101009101009
Stephen Township Arena12011110600000001201111060
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 3:33 PM