Record Details, Atom Girls HL, 2011-2012 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20201111100533120614
Tournament000000541052541052
Regular Season12660363611542271923111026355
Playoff4211734310758521148
Overall188914450211362442939211538879
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 2000000110050110050
BAD 110010110040220050
Caledon Autotek000000110010110010
Durham Huskies000000110010110010
East Lambton 20202121010343030516
Kent County 000000202018202018
Lambeth 101005000000101005
Lucan 10101110000001010111
Mt. Brydges 101024000000101024
Mustangs000000211012211012
Petrolia 3210752200635410138
Play it Again000000110020110020
St. Thomas 3111842200745311158
West Lorne 22001322101514301183
Woodstock 32107341214773311110
Zorra 101034110040211074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Recreational Centre000000220020220020
Civic Centre Arena000000412147412147
East Elgin Community Complex000000220090220090
Embro - West Zorra Community Centre000000110040110040
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000220063220063
Ridgetown000000202018202018
South Huron Rec Centre10101110000001010111
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre000000220074220074
Stephen Township Arena178814339000000178814339
Teen Ranch000000220030220030
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre000000101002101002
Warwick Township Arena000000101034101034
West Lorne Arena000000210151210151
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 9:23 PM