Record Details, Midget LL2, 2011-2012 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21107711004332101110
Tournament11004395222715106223118
Regular Season962140231146132392010827262
Playoff3120131220114551311717
Overall15951644523109467623819145131107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 000000311168311168
East Lambton 11008321105732101310
Ilderton 110043000000110043
Lambton Shores 110042110052220094
Listowel Cyclones110043000000110043
Lucan 100122211064311186
Mt. Brydges 1100322110763210108
Mt. Brydges Gold202068000000202068
Parkhill 422019144121111283413026
Port Dover000000320182320182
Pt. Edward 1010131010082020111
Shelbourne000000110081110081
South Huron #1110021101034211055
Strathroy 11001141001222101136
Tilbury 000000101023101023
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101026101026
Clinton Community Centre000000110043110043
Dorchester Arena11004341126752121010
Forest Community Centre000000110052110052
Gemini Sportsplex000000100122100122
Lucan Arena000000211064211064
North Middlesex & District Arena0000009531322095313220
Point Edward Arena000000101008101008
South Huron Rec Centre138415838101034148516142
Stephen Township Arena101024000000101024
Tri Township Arena000000211076211076
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 9:23 PM