Record Details, Bantam Girls C, U13, 2012 -2013 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321013710100442201311
Regular Season1127210171245323202361253337
Playoff2200522200724400124
Overall16682282615663302631121455852
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD 101014101012202026
BCH 2200922101854301177
Ilderton 101003000000101003
London 101045000000101045
Mitchell 000000101004101004
Petrolia 101002101012202014
St. Thomas 202003201102403105
Tillsonburg 101012101024202036
Wilmot 101001110053211054
Woodstock 100100101001201101
Zorra 210162210132420294
Zurich 33007233001016600173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Civic Centre Arena000000101001101001
Clinton Community Centre000000110041110041
East Elgin Community Complex000000101012101012
Embro - West Zorra Community Centre000000210132210132
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000101012101012
Lucan Arena81613120000008161312
Mitchell & District Arena000000101004101004
Nichols Arena101045000000101045
Seaforth Arena000000100144100144
St. Thomas000000101002101002
Stephen Township Arena75112190000007511219
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000101024101024
Timken Community Centre000000100100100100
Wilmot Rec Centre000000110053110053
Zurich00000033001013300101
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 11:10 PM