Record Details, Midget Rep, 2012 -2013 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100133100133
Tournament00000031207133120713
Regular Season1118218381109221612211743999
Playoff3120715422091073401625
Overall1421022553193133408733523565140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers1010161010382020414
Blenheim Bruins000000100133100133
Dorchester Dragons100122101026201148
Dresden Jr. Kings101034000000101034
East Lambton Eagles10103630215104031816
Hanover000000110042110042
Ilderton 110043220051330094
Ilderton Jets100111101036201147
Kincardine 000000101018101018
Lambeth Lancers101034101025202059
Lambton Shores 101006000000101006
Lambton Shores Predators1010051010492020414
Lucan Irish101012101015202027
Mitchell 000000100133100133
Mt. Brydges Cougars101004000000101004
Ridgetown Rebels110032000000110032
Southwest Bullets000000101013101013
St. Marys Rock1010141010182020212
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1010341010072020311
Twin Centre000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000101038101038
Blenheim Arena000000100133100133
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000202049202049
Dorchester Arena (South)000000101026101026
Forest Community Centre000000101049101049
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000101007101007
Ilderton Arena000000321087321087
Lambeth Arena000000101025101025
Lucan Arena000000101015101015
Mitchell & District Arena000000100133100133
North Huron Westcast Community Complex00000031207133120713
South Huron Rec Centre14210225530000001421022553
Southwest Middlesex000000101013101013
St. Marys (Rock)000000101018101018
Watford Arena000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 2:39 PM