Record Details, Novice LL Red, U9, 2013 - 2014 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11452413494412328208936462
Playoff2110562020254130711
Overall1356246401146125332491237173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers2110562020254130711
Lucan Irish Green101001110041211042
Lucan Irish White110031000000110031
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black101023000000101023
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101034101034202068
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1100921100622200154
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red100122101014201136
Mt. Brydges Cougars White100133100111200244
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110052110032220084
Novice LL Black110041110032220073
St. Marys Rock 11010691010152020714
St. Marys Rock 21010461010172020513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000202025202025
Lucan Arena000000110041110041
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000101034101034
North Middlesex Arena000000110032110032
South Huron Rec Centre321010811003243101310
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)00000020202122020212
Stephen Township Arena103523632000000103523632
Tri-Township Arena000000311187311187
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 6:31 PM