Record Details, Atom LL, U11, 2013 - 2014 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110040110040
Tournament5221121400000052211214
Regular Season917113231228219342131533257
Playoff211042302116513158
Overall164102293916310324403272055379
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 000000110040110040
Dorchester Dragons 2211042302116513158
East Lambton Eagles101012101037202049
Lambton Shores Predators Black100111101012201123
Lambton Shores Predators Red110021101013211034
Lucan 110021000000110021
Lucan Irish101012101024202036
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101023000000101023
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101024101005202029
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000110021110021
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000210151210151
Point Edward Blackhawks101025101001202026
Schomberg101026000000101026
Schomberg LL2101014000000101014
St. Marys 000000101034101034
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue101024101015202039
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101001100111201112
Tilbury 100122000000100122
Zurich 110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101037101037
Clinton Community Centre000000110040110040
Dorchester (North)000000100100100100
Dorchester (South)000000202016202016
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000201126201126
Hanover20203100000002020310
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101005101005
Lucan Arena000000101024101024
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000110021110021
North Middlesex000000110040110040
North Middlesex Arena000000100111100111
Point Edward Arena000000101001101001
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101034101034
South Huron Rec Centre134722426000000134722426
Stephen Township Arena101023000000101023
Thedford Arena000000202025202025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 11:48 PM