Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2013 - 2014 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1147025401027127422161415282
Playoff7241232573402134145814459
Overall18611148651751114876351122296141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers1010091010072020016
Blenheim Bruins2110661010183120714
Dorchester Dragons101003000000101003
East Lambton Eagles000000101004101004
Ilderton Jets2011232110584121711
Lambeth Lancers101025000000101025
Lambton Shores Predators11003111001322200163
Lucan Irish101015100111201126
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101004101004
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1010351010272020512
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110073000000110073
Ridgetown Rebels1100511100542200105
Southwest Bullets110032000000110032
St. Marys Rock000000101025101025
Thamesford Attack2110772200624310139
Twin Centre Stars10102320205133030716
Wallaceburg Lakers202071210105730301219
West Lorne Comets000000101034101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101007101007
Blenheim000000101018101018
Forest00000011001321100132
Ilderton000000211058211058
Lucan Arena000000100111100111
North Middlesex000000101027101027
Ridgetown000000110054110054
South Huron Rec Centre18611148650000001861114865
St. Marys (Rock)000000101025101025
Thamesford000000110031110031
Thamesford Rec Centre000000110031110031
Tri-Township000000101004101004
Wallaceburg000000101057101057
Watford000000101004101004
Wellesley00000020205132020513
West Lorne Arena000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 7:12 PM