Record Details, Bantam Rep, U13, 2013 - 2014 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431012910011153111310
Tournament52308631207683501512
Regular Season1071248201081139202015238740
Playoff7430321951401423125704642
Overall2616821005419107261504526154161104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers1100511100512200102
Blenheim Bruins33002941100724400366
Dorchester Dragons2011341010393021613
East Lambton Eagles000000110040110040
Goderich 101012000000101012
Ilderton 110032000000110032
Ilderton Jets4310149302171273312121
Kincardine 000000101012101012
Lambeth Lancers110030000000110030
Lambton Shores Predators110042110052220094
Listowel 101012000000101012
Lucan 220083000000220083
Lucan Irish101034110043211077
Mitchell 110010110051220061
Mooretown Storm1010281010032020211
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000101015101015
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1100721100412200113
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110072000000110072
Seaforth 101014100111201125
Southwest Bullets100133000000100133
St. Marys 000000211043211043
St. Marys Rock000000110043110043
Tavistock 101012000000101012
Walkerton 110040000000110040
West Lorne Comets000000110062110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000110051110051
Blenheim000000110072110072
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000110040110040
Clinton Community Centre101012211064312076
Dorchester (South)000000101039101039
Forest Community Centre000000110052110052
Ilderton000000202049202049
Ilderton Arena000000100133100133
Kincardine & District Community Centre321062101012422074
Lucan Arena110041110043220084
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000101015101015
MSC (Rink 1)000000101003101003
North Middlesex Arena000000110041110041
Seaforth Arena000000100111100111
South Huron Rec Centre19125285450000001912528545
St Mary's000000110030110030
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)000000110043110043
Stephen Township Arena211044000000211044
West Lorne Arena000000110062110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 21, 2021 at 8:42 PM