Record Details, Midget Rep, 2013 - 2014 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032100133210165
Tournament312089000000312089
Regular Season132743250122100237225417455122
Playoff5140111864202018115603136
Overall225134547919612146934111255100172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr101025000000101025
Belmont Rangers100111101035201146
Blenheim Bruins21015322001044301157
Dorchester Dragons101006101023202029
Dresden Jr. Kings110054000000110054
East Lambton Eagles1010461010242020610
Goderich 110032000000110032
Ilderton 000000110053110053
Ilderton Jets404071732108972501526
Lambeth Lancers1010261010182020314
Lambton Shores Predators201168303041650411024
Listowel101023000000101023
Mitchell 101012100133201145
Mt. Brydges Cougars00000010102111010211
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110042110041220083
Ridgetown Rebels000000101018101018
Southwest Bullets1001551010192011614
St. Marys Rock1010251010092020214
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101013000000101013
Walkerton 110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000101035101035
Blenheim00000022001042200104
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101024101024
Dorchester Arena (South)000000101023101023
Forest (Amtelecom)000000202039202039
Forest Community Centre000000101017101017
Ilderton000000220075220075
Ilderton Arena000000211067211067
Lambeth Arena000000101018101018
Mitchell & District Arena000000100133100133
North Huron Westcast Community Complex312089000000312089
Port Stanley Arena000000110041110041
Ridgetown Arena000000101018101018
South Huron Rec Centre19411446700000001941144670
Southwest Middlesex000000101019101019
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000101009101009
Tri-Township Arena00000010102111010211
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 7:39 AM