Record Details, Bantam Girls B, U13, 2013 - 2014 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110031110031
Regular Season116322112115331482211653520
Playoff101013211011312024
Overall1264222151474318102613854025
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110042110031220073
Blyth/Brussels 110020101013211033
Milverton 100122202002302124
Mitchell 110040320152430192
Mount Forest 101002210130311132
Stratford 211032110010321042
Waterloo 210132110030320162
Woodstock 211044210121421165
Woolwich 101001101001202002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr000000110031110031
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000101013101013
Civic Centre Arena000000100111100111
Complex Arena (Woodstock)000000110010110010
Elmira - Woolwich Memorial - Snyder Pad000000101001101001
Milverton000000202002202002
Mitchell & District Arena000000100100100100
Monkton Arena000000220052220052
Moses Springer000000110030110030
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000210130210130
Stephen Township Arena126422215000000126422215
Stratford Rotary Complex000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 21, 2021 at 9:06 PM