Record Details, Atom LL Black, 2014-2015 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1018113611009185720117221118
Playoff2020252011294031414
Overall1211011566120102106624120325132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton Eagles1010161010052020111
Lambton Shores Predators Black10101620203143030420
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010381001222011510
Lucan Irish30215830213156042823
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101002000000101002
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red110032000000110032
Mt. Brydges Cougars White10101910100112020120
North Middlesex Jr. Stars10100101010132020113
Point Edward Blackhawks000000101016101016
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1010141010082020112
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red10100111010022020013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101005101005
Gemini (Blue)00000020200102020010
Lucan00000030213153021315
North Middlesex000000101013101013
Point Edward000000101016101016
South Huron Rec Centre81707500000008170750
Stephen Township Arena40318160000004031816
Thedford00000030215163021516
Tri-Township00000010100111010011
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 3:13 PM