Record Details, Midget LL, 2014-2015 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001021001553201157
Regular Season944138401256141462191027986
Playoff5320181863121911116323729
Overall1696166601987465623517135131122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 2110061000000110061
Belmont Rangers31201014320116463212618
East Lambton Eagles330013841125974121817
Ilderton 000000100155100155
Lambeth 110041000000110041
Lambton Shores Predators1001442110583111912
Lucan Irish211010710102331201210
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue11005022001263300176
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold10102320205113030714
Point Edward Blackhawks202092010102930301129
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue000000101035101035
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red11003222001023300134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000411259411259
Belmont00000032011643201164
Forest (Amtelecom)000000211058211058
Gemini (Blue)00000032101373210137
Ilderton Arena000000100155100155
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)0000004220171742201717
Lucan000000101023101023
Point Edward000000101029101029
South Huron Rec Centre169616660000000169616660
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 27, 2021 at 3:03 PM