Record Details, Novice AE, U9, 2015-2016 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season111100115611182116222218222118
Playoff808063581528361611321471
Overall1911801791192134199838331436189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons101012201147302159
Ilderton Jets20202131001223021415
Lambeth Lancers1010161010262020312
Lucan Irish514051242115693511018
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000101017101017
Mt. Brydges Cougars202011620202244040340
Petrolia Oilers101002000000101002
Southwest Bullets1010061010092020015
St. Marys Rock202031130300165050327
St. Thomas Jr Stars10100131010092020022
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101016101016
Wallaceburg Lakers30304102011265041616
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000201147201147
Gemini (Blue)000000101016101016
Glencoe000000101009101009
Ilderton000000100122100122
Lambeth000000101026101026
Lucan000000421156421156
MSC (Rink 1)000000101017101017
South Huron Rec Centre15114013720000001511401372
St. Marys (Rock)00000030300163030016
Stephen Township Arena40404190000004040419
Timken (Presstran)000000101009101009
Tri-Township00000020202242020224
Wallaceburg000000201126201126
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 7:08 AM