Record Details, Atom Girls HL, U11, 2015-2016 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season962128141082029151914415729
Playoff431013641307784402013
Overall1393141201495036222718817742
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Stars C100111220042320153
Ingersoll Ice C101012110021211033
Lucan 101002000000101002
Lucan Irish C4400923030147430106
Mitchell Meteors C101004101012202016
Mitchell Meteors HL1100921100822200174
Mt. Brydges Cougars C110021110032220053
Stratford Aces1100602200513300111
Tillsonburg Lightning C2200136321012854102514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110021110021
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101012101012
Ingersoll000000110021110021
Lucan000000303014303014
Mitchell Arena000000110082110082
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110010110010
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110041110041
Seaforth Arena100111110021210132
Stephen Township Arena119204017000000119204017
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110063110063
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000211065211065
Tri-Township000000110032110032
Zurich101002000000101002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 7:40 PM