Record Details, Peewee Girls HL, 2015-2016 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11650533811470274822101208086
Playoff42201674220171184403318
Overall1587069451569044593014160113104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL101014000000101014
BCH Ice Stars C000000101028101028
Kent County Fillies HL330032133002516600572
Lambeth 101013000000101013
Lambeth Lancers C10101420204103030514
Mooretown Lady Flags C1010351010082020313
Petrolia Oilers C10101810100102020118
St. Thomas Panthers C110021101023211044
Zorra Fuzion HL44002013300807700281
Zurich Thunder HL2020818303031950501137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000330080330080
Greenwood00000010100101010010
Lambeth00000020204102020410
Lambton-Kent000000110091110091
MSC (Rink 2)000000101008101008
Ridgetown00000022001602200160
Seaforth Arena000000101028101028
Stephen Township Arena158706945000000158706945
Timken (STMHA)000000101023101023
Zurich00000030303193030319
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
PTMG LLP
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 11:14 PM