Record Details, Bantam LL, U13, 2015-2016 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101035321011742201412
Regular Season1091051181043341322013439250
Playoff431011104130132184402431
Overall1512306533177736560321910313093
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH #1 000000110051110051
Belmont Rangers2110562020364130812
Dorchester 101035000000101035
East Lambton Eagles1100811100512200132
Ilderton Jets1100801100712200151
Kincardine 000000110053110053
Lambton Shores Predators22001051100403300145
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1100421100742200116
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1100411001772101118
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110063101034211097
Point Edward Blackhawks33001073120112264202129
Sarnia 000000101013101013
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue101023100122201145
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1100502011563111106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110051110051
Belmont000000202036202036
Clinton Community Centre000000110051110051
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110040110040
Gemini (Blue)000000301278301278
Ilderton000000110071110071
North Middlesex000000101034101034
Point Edward0000003120112231201122
South Huron Rec Centre13121059231100531413106426
Stephen Township Arena20206101010133030713
Tri-Township0000002101141121011411
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Crabby Joe`s Tap & Grill Exeter
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 10:42 PM