Record Details, Novice LL Black, U9, 2016-2017 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001211078312079
Tournament6231181653201611115513427
Regular Season1292144171255231242414737541
Playoff312057211032523089
Overall22128267412110925745432217412486
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr # 1000000110042110042
Barrie101027000000101027
BCH #1 000000110051110051
Belmont 110060000000110060
Beverley Bandits000000101045101045
Dorchester Dragons 1100122101001201123
Dorchester Dragons 2110032101024211056
Goderich 101023000000101023
Ilderton Blue000000110052110052
Ilderton Jets Blue110042000000110042
Ilderton Jets White110041000000110041
Lambeth Lancers110061101012211073
Lambton Shores Predators Black110030101012211042
Lambton Shores Predators Red312036202013514049
Lucan Green101001000000101001
Lucan Irish Green000000110032110032
Lucan White100122000000100122
Mt. Brydges 000000110020110020
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2200711100423300113
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red101034110052211086
Novice LL Red110031100122210153
Novice LL Red 000000101026101026
Paris101004000000101004
Point Edward Blackhawks101012220061321073
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors000000100144100144
South Huron - Red000000101013101013
St. Marys Rock 1000000110051110051
St. Marys Rock 211001020000001100102
Zurich 110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (North)000000202025202025
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101001101001
Hensall22001202110964310216
Hensall (Hensall)101023000000101023
Lambeth000000101012101012
Lucan000000110032110032
Lucan Arena000000110052110052
North Dumfries Community Complex101004110042211046
Point Edward000000220061220061
Port Stanley000000100144100144
Progressive Auto Sales Arena000000101026101026
Queen Elizabeth Arena101027000000101027
South Huron Rec Centre116323516101013126423619
St. Marys (Blue)000000110051110051
Stephen Township Arena6420161121014285212013
Thedford000000202024202024
Tri-Township000000220094220094
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 7:54 AM