Record Details, Atom Rep, U11, 2017-2018 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101014101015202029
Regular Season10451274010181126220513239102
Playoff8224191772501523154743440
Overall196854761183141289037922675151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10016620114930121015
Dorchester Dragons000000101009101009
Dresden Jr. Kings420215721105363122010
Ilderton Jets202041610100103030426
Lambeth Lancers101017000000101017
Lambton Shores Predators110043000000110043
Lucan Irish100100101035201135
Mt. Brydges Cougars101017000000101017
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110042110042
Petrolia Oilers000000101026101026
South Kent Lightning4031310514072291711032
Southwest Bullets110050101013211063
St. Marys Rock000000101006101006
Strathroy Jr. Rockets00000010101101010110
Walkerton Capitals101014000000101014
Wallaceburg Lakers110020000000110020
Welland Tigers000000101015101015
West Lorne Comets110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000201149201149
Blenheim00000051407225140722
Dorchester (South)000000101009101009
Fleming Memorial101014101015202029
Gemini (Green)00000010101101010110
Glencoe000000101013101013
Greenwood000000101026101026
Ilderton00000010100101010010
Lambton-Kent000000211053211053
Lucan000000101035101035
North Middlesex000000110042110042
South Huron Rec Centre145633851000000145633851
St. Marys (Blue)000000101006101006
Stephen Township Arena411286000000411286
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 11:30 PM