Record Details, Atom Girls BB, U11, 2017-2018 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21103102110114220411
Tournament15311110530000001531111053
Regular Season1128111191108310322221642151
Playoff3021064220667241612
Overall3162232488173113173948933641127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101001000000101001
Brantford Ice Cats110031000000110031
Burlington101014000000101014
Detroit Honeybaked 101012000000101012
Etobicoke Dolphins110020000000110020
Grand River 201123201126402249
Huron Heat 606001441303910190323
Lucan 100111000000100111
Mitchell 211035101001312036
North Halton Twisters101001000000101001
Saugeen 4031275221779252914
Saugeen- Maitland101006000000101006
Stratford 10100100000001010010
TBA 101006000000101006
Waterloo Ravens330062302141063211012
Wilmot 20201210000002020121
Woolwich 2020242020164040310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000100122100122
Argyle Arena101006000000101006
Blyth & District Community Centre000000202006202006
Carling Arena "B" (London)101001000000101001
East Elgin Community Complex110010000000110010
Elmira - Woolwich Memorial - Snyder Pad000000101014101014
Fergus000000201126201126
Hensall201125000000201125
London Sp South110020000000110020
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000110031110031
Mitchell & District Arena000000101001101001
Molson202017000000202017
Moses Springer000000202028202028
Seaforth Arena000000110010110010
South Huron Rec Centre201124000000201124
St. Jacobs000000101002101002
Stephen Township Arena15311112330000001531111233
Stratford (Allman) Arena10100120000001010012
Stratford Rotary Complex10100100000001010010
Teeswater000000412146412146
Timken Community Centre312038000000312038
Western Fair101012000000101012
Zurich000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 10:52 PM