Record Details, Atom LL Red, U11, 2017-2018 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032000000110032
Tournament752034114211138117314719
Regular Season1081144161246238382212738254
Playoff4400163422013986202912
Overall2218319732208936455422612416187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black100133110063210196
Belmont Rangers000000101013101013
Blyth/Brussels 000000110071110071
Dorchester Dragons # 2000000110021110021
Dorchester Dragons 12200921100703300162
Dresden - Maroon110090000000110090
East Lambton 110021000000110021
East Lambton Eagles Black000000100122100122
East Lambton Eagles White110031110063220094
Ilderton Blue110081000000110081
Lambeth Lancers 11100401100622200102
Lambeth Lancers 2101023101056202079
Lambton Shores Predators Red110031110031220062
Lincoln110090000000110090
Lucan Irish White110010000000110010
Mitchell 000000101024101024
Mitchell Meteors101001000000101001
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue000000100111100111
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold22001421010233210165
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000101045101045
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2220071413071663301417
Southwest Glencoe000000100122100122
St. Marys #1110032000000110032
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue110042101012211054
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White11001040000001100104
TBD - Quarter Final110043000000110043
TBD - Semi-Final101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000100122100122
Ayr Community Centre (Ayr)000000100122100122
Belmont000000101013101013
Brant Complex (Paris)22001110000002200111
Dorchester (South)000000110070110070
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110031110031
Gemini (Blue)000000101012101012
Hensall110090000000110090
Lambeth00000021101182110118
North Dumfries Community Centre (Ayr)211068000000211068
North Middlesex000000101045101045
Port Stanley00000041307164130716
South Huron Rec Centre111010391322001341312105217
Stephen Township Arena430124810102453112612
Tri-Township000000201134201134
Watford000000110063110063
Zurich2110821100213210103
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Friday, August 6, 2021 at 12:22 AM