Record Details, Novice Rep, U9, 2018-2019 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211086211010642201812
Tournament19172010525211051021183011035
Regular Season10730561810910631020164011928
Playoff10550502611551434521101019371
Overall413011021975251681121716646191340146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 11001000000001100100
Belmont Rangers110060000000110060
Dorchester Dragons110090000000110090
Dresden Jr. Kings211034110031321065
East Lambton Eagles000000110032110032
Etobicoke110060000000110060
Fort Erie110082000000110082
Goderich 110081000000110081
Ilderton110080000000110080
Ilderton Jets330031433002556600569
Kincardine 000000101024101024
Lambeth 30305121010284040720
Lambeth Lancers2020371010243030511
Lambton Shores Predators000000110090110090
Lindsay22001310000002200131
Listowel 22001121100323300144
Lucan Irish1100821100602200142
Mitchell 33001251100824400207
Mt. Brydges Cougars101012100133201145
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110032110032
Owen Sound110092000000110092
Petrolia 110030000000110030
Petrolia Oilers000000110080110080
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors40401219404073080801949
South Kent Lightning11009011001002200190
St. Marys 110042000000110042
St. Marys Rock000000110081110081
St. Thomas Jr Stars110062000000110062
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101034101034
Wallaceburg 33001640000003300164
Wallaceburg Lakers330018433001636600347
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110032110032
Blenheim00000011001001100100
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110090110090
Fort Erie44002730000004400273
Gemini (Blue)000000101034101034
Greenwood000000110080110080
Hensall66003740000006600374
Ilderton00000033002553300255
Kincardine & District Community Centre000000101024101024
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000100133100133
Lambeth000000101024101024
Lambton-Kent000000110031110031
Listowel Memorial Arena22001341100323300166
Lucan000000110060110060
Mitchell & District Arena000000110082110082
North Middlesex000000110032110032
North Middlesex & District Arena440022410102854102412
Port Stanley00000040407304040730
South Huron Rec Centre18117098410000001811709841
St. Marys (Blue)000000110081110081
Stephen Township Arena7340221900000073402219
Wallaceburg000000110071110071
Walpole000000220092220092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 11:07 PM