Record Details, Peewee Girls C (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312059312051062401019
Tournament6240141374301213136702626
Regular Season1375135211128113372491324858
Playoff52211410403141192521821
Overall2712132685325716234715219294102124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat HL11001000000001100100
Ilderton Jets C000000110041110041
Kincardine Kinucks000000101002101002
Lambton Attack 101002000000101002
Lambton Attack C20112420200114031215
Lucan 2110252110474220612
Lucan Irish C000000110020110020
Lucknow 211073000000211073
Mooretown Lady Flags C110071101004211075
North Middlesex 110050110042220092
St. Marys 202057101012303069
St. Marys Rock C2110222011484121610
St. Thomas 211054211044422098
St. Thomas Panthers101001000000101001
St. Thomas Panthers C101034100122201156
Stratford 211026000000211026
Stratford Aces000000110010110010
Stratford Aces C21104430302135140617
TCDGHA000000101014101014
TCDMHA Rebels000000101013101013
Wallaceburg Lakers C2110462020144130510
West Grey Warriors110061000000110061
Woodstock Wildcats000000110021110021
Woodstock Wildcats C210143101013311156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000020200112020011
Civic Centre Arena312078110021422099
Hensall101023000000101023
Ilderton000000110041110041
Lucan000000110020110020
Lucan Arena000000101016101016
MSC (Rink 2)000000101004101004
Norwich Arena000000110010110010
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101006101006
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000202027202027
Saugeen Shores Community Complex000000211055211055
South Huron Rec Centre148423420101014158523524
Southampton Coliseum101002101002202004
St Mary's000000101012101012
St. Marys (Blue)000000201148201148
St. Thomas000000211044211044
St. Thomas Memorial000000100122100122
Stephen Township Arena8350252000000083502520
Wallaceburg000000202014202014
Woodstock Civic000000101013101013
Zurich000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 9:25 AM