South Huron Rec Centre, Venues, Bantam Rep (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
(1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-AAE4-5-C01]
Peewee LL
(2-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PC-074]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
(8-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-BAE3-5-B02]
Bantam LL
(1-5)
5:55 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[BA-099]
Midget LL
(1-6)
7:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MC-061]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(2-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-PCC-C02]
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
(2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AB-090]
Peewee Girls C
(0-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[PWD1-09]
Peewee Girls BB
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
(1-0)
3:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[BAND1-33]
Midget Girls C
(1-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[MIDD1-53]
Atom Girls HL
(1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[ATOD3-22]
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee LL
(7-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PC-080]
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-BCC-C01]
Midget LL
(2-10)
7:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MC-063]
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(5-0)
8:45 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-MCC-C01]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Seaforth
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(5-2)
2:20 PM
vs. Strathroy
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Midget AE
(4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-MAE3-5-E02]
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
2:25 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-BCC-C03]
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
(4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
[LLFHL]
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
(2-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-MAE3-5-E04]
Midget Rep
(2-1)
8:45 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-MCC-C03]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
(4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AC1-2]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
(3-2)
2:20 PM
vs. Guelph
[LLFHL]
Bantam AE
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[MID-A-10]
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
(2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Atom Rep
(5-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-Q1-1]
Major Novice Red
(5-5)
3:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[N143]
Bantam AE
(2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BAE3-5-B07]
Bantam LL
(4-1)
5:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BB2-2]
Midget LL
(1-8)
7:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MF1-1]
Midget AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-Q1-1]
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[Provincials]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-Q1-1]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Peewee Girls C
(5-0)
1:10 PM
vs. Lucknow
[Provincials]
Peewee Girls BB
(1-2)
2:20 PM
vs. Guelph
[LLFHL]
Bantam Girls C
(3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Lucknow
[Provincials]
Bantam Girls A
(1-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[LLFHL]
Peewee Rep
(0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SHL-PW-Q1-02]
16171819202122
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
(9-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[O-A-CC-Q1-3]
Peewee LL
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
(2-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SHL-PAE-Q2-06]
Bantam AE
(7-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SHL-BAE-Q1-01]
Bantam LL
(4-1)
5:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BB2-4]
Midget Girls BB
(1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Stratford
[Provincials]
Bantam Rep
W (10-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-B-CC-Q1-3]
Midget AE
(2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-Q1-2]
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SHL-AAE-Q1-02]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
(1-4)
6:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PE1-4]
Peewee Rep
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls A
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SHL-AAE-Q1-04]
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM
vs. Stratford
[Provincials]
Peewee Girls BB
2:20 PM
vs. Stratford
[Provincials]
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. Central Perth
[Provincials]
Bantam Girls A
4:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
[Provincials]
Midget AE
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-Q1-4]
Midget Rep
7:25 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-Q1-4]
23242526272829
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PE1-6]
Peewee LL
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
5:55 PM
vs. Windsor
[LLFHL]
Midget LL
7:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MF1-5]
Midget LL
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[O-M-AE35-Q1-6]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-M-CC-Q1-6]
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BB2-6]
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-A-CC-S1-0]
Peewee Girls C
1:10 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[PW-B-06]
Peewee Girls BB
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
3:30 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C1
[MID-A-12]
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford
[Provincials]
Bantam AE
7:25 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor
[LLFHL]
Bantam LL
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[Provincials]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-A-CC-S1-0]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget Girls BB
7:25 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Huron Rec Centre
90 Victoria St , Exeter, ON  
  • Current Season

    17 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    17 - 0 - 0
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 10:44 AM