Record Details, U15 GIRLS BB, U15, 2021-2022 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition51315112110447241915
Tournament86202076321129149413216
Regular Season962124121374226172213635029
Playoff43011131001225302135
Overall26167360332211744432482714710465
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BArrie110021000000110021
Belmont 2200723201965401168
Bluewater 32011032200505401153
Bluewater Hawks101002000000101002
Chatham Kent Crush000000101014101014
Huron Heat 52128841125493241312
Lakeshore 2200702110524310122
London 110010110061220071
London Devilettes110070110010220080
London Devilettes 101002000000101002
Markham110020000000110020
Oakville110030000000110030
Saugeen Shores 000000101012101012
Stratford 101004000000101004
Stratford Aces000000100111100111
Toronto Leaside110041000000110041
Walkerton 110041000000110041
Waterloo #1000000101004101004
Waterloo Ravens101012000000101012
Wilmot 101002110032211034
Woodstock 21104542207663301111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena110030110061220091
Capri Pizzeria Rec Complex000000110050110050
Civic Centre Arena000000312046312046
Clinton Community Centre000000200222200222
Dorchester Arena000000210154210154
Gemini Sportsplex000000220050220050
Harriston000000101012101012
Hensall210163000000210163
Kinsman Arena (London)110041000000110041
Lakeshore000000101002101002
Lucan Arena000000110042110042
Moses Springer000000101004101004
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101014101014
South Huron Rec Centre1494135182110321610513820
Stephen Township Arena311136000000311136
Stratford (Allman) Arena101002000000101002
Stratford Rotary Complex000000100111100111
Tavistock101002000000101002
Western Fair000000220040220040
Western Fair (London)220041000000220041
Wilmot Rec Centre000000110032110032
Zurich110050000000110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 10, 2022 at 6:37 AM