Record Details, U18 BOYS AE, U18, 2021-2022 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073029211064028282013705749
Playoff41211494013102481342433
Overall14851433014653385228141048182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons321013921015453111813
Dresden Jr. Kings1010071010072020014
Mooretown Jr. Flags110031211056321087
Mt. Brydges Cougars211054000000211054
Petrolia Oilers312056100133412189
St. Marys Rock1100212200853300106
Strathroy Jr. Rockets110030101002211032
Wallaceburg Lakers110010021011043201204
West Lorne Comets10012231207214121923
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
FlightExec Centre (APC)000000210154210154
Gemini (Blue)000000101002101002
Greenwood000000100133100133
Ken Houston000000101007101007
MSC (Rink 1)000000211056211056
South Huron Rec Centre138504128000000138504128
St. Marys (Blue)000000110043110043
St. Marys (Rock)000000110042110042
Stephen Township Arena100122000000100122
Wallaceburg00000021011042101104
West Lorne Arena00000031207213120721
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 30, 2023 at 4:59 PM