Stephen Township Arena, Venues, U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL, U9 (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Dietrich
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-McCann & U7-Hammond
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Mudge
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys C (REP)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys RED-LMLL
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys D (AE) & U11 Boys LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys LMLL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
U13 Boys RED-LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP) & U11 Boys LMLL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP) & U11 Boys D (AE)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Dietrich
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-Mudge
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7-McCann & U7-Hammond
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys D (AE)
(6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. MidHuron Huskies
U13 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys RED-LMLL
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys D (AE)
(0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars C
[U11-03]
U15 Boys LMLL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Boys RED-LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP) & U11 Boys LMLL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Intro
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7-Dietrich
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Practic
U7-McCann
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Practic
U7-Mudge
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls B
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls A
(1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
08091011121314
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys RED-LMLL
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[U9LL-165]
U9 Boys MD
(0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
[U9-114]
U13 Boys C (REP)
(6-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[U13-234]
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP) & U11 Boys D (AE)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Girls C
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[U15RSNE-22]
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Dietrich
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-McCann & U7-Hammond
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Mudge
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
U13 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys RED-LMLL
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys D (AE)
(1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators D
[U11-302]
U15 Boys LMLL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Boys RED-LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
(1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[U18RSNE-17]
U9 Boys MD & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys LMLL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practic
Intro
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7-Datars & U7-McCann
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
U7-Mudge
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U7-Dietrich & U7-Hammond
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Rasenberg
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
Practic
U9 Girls HL
1:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex
U9 Girls HL
1:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex
U9 Boys RED-LMLL
2:00 PM
@ U9 Girls B
U11 Girls C
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls A
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
15161718192021
U9 Boys RED-LMLL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD
(14-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U9-133]
U11 Girls A
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
U15 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Dietrich
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-Mudge
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7-McCann & U7-Hammond
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Boys C (REP)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Girls C
(0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham/Lucknow 86's
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys RED-LMLL
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys D (AE) & U11 Boys LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys LMLL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Boys RED-LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys RED-LMLL & U9 Boys MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP) & U11 Boys LMLL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Intro
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7-Datars
10:00 AM
vs. St Mary's - Black
U7-Rasenberg
10:00 AM
vs. St Mary's - Grey
U7-Dietrich
11:00 AM
vs. St Mary's - Red
U7-Hammond
11:00 AM
vs. St Mary's - Green
U7-McCann
12:00 PM
vs. St Mary's - Blue
U7-Mudge
12:00 PM
vs. St Mary's - White
U9 Girls HL
(8-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish HL
[U9NE30]
U9 Girls B
(2-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Grand River
U11 Boys D (AE)
(2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers D
[U11-346]
U11 Girls A
(2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Detroit Honey Baked
U11 Boys C (REP)
(3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock B
[U11-179]
22232425262728
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL
1:00 PM
vs. U9 Girls B
U9 Boys RED-LMLL
(8-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[U9LLW-219]
U11 Boys C (REP)
(3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings D
[U11-05]
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP)
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators C
[U11-87]
U15 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Dietrich
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-McCann & U7-Hammond
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Mudge
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
U13 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys RED-LMLL
U15 Boys LMLL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Boys RED-LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP)
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practic
Intro
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7-Datars
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan - Green
U7-Rasenberg
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan - Orange
U7-Dietrich
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan - Red
U15 Boys C (REP)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls B
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U11 Girls A
(6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph
293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL
W (8-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[U9LLW-73]
U9 Boys RED-LMLL
(1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[U9LLW-71]
U11 Girls A
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[U11-199]
U15 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Dietrich
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-Mudge
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7-McCann & U7-Hammond
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys RED-LMLL
U9 Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
U11 Boys D (AE) & U11 Boys LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys LMLL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practic
U11 Girls A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
U13 Boys RED-LMLL
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[U13LLW-01]
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys MD & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP) & U11 Boys LMLL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Intro
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7-McCann
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan - Orange
U7-Hammond
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Green
U7-Mudge
12:00 PM
vs. Lucan - Red
U9 Girls HL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls B
2:00 PM
vs. Wilmot
U11 Girls C
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys D (AE)
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL
1:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[U9LLW-93]
U9 Boys RED-LMLL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U9 Boys RED-LMLL
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[U9LLW-92]
U9 Boys MD
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U9-169]
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys MD
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U11 Girls A & U11 Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Boys C (REP) & U11 Boys D (AE)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[U15DIV3-10]
U7-Rasenberg & U7-Datars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Dietrich
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7-McCann & U7-Hammond
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7-Mudge
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
U13 Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
[Provincials]
U9 Boys BLACK-LMLL & U9 Boys RED-LMLL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with U9 Boys RED-LMLL
U9 Girls HL
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
U11 Boys D (AE) & U11 Boys LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Boys LMLL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LMLL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 Girls HL & U9 Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford
[Provincials]
U13 Boys RED-LMLL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Boys C (REP)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Girls C
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U13 Boys C (REP)
10:45 AM
@ Mitchell
U11 Boys C (REP)
5:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Huron Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stephen Township Arena
417 Airport Line , Huron Park, ON  
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 4
  • All-Time

    1 - 0 - 4
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 30, 2023 at 4:29 PM