South Huron Rec Centre, Venues (South Huron Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-AAE-PBSF-04]
Peewee Rep
L (2-7)
2:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-PW-SA1]
Bantam AE
W (4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-BAE-PB2]
Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
5:40 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-BCC-Q1-3]
Midget Rep
L (3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-MID-SC1]
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford
[OWHA]
Midget Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Milverton
[OWHA]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-PW-SA3]
Bantam Rep
W (4-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-BCC-Q1-2]
Midget LL
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MD25]
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford
[OWHA]
Bantam Girls B
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
[OWHA]
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Bantam Girls B
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth
[LLFHL]
Atom AE
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-AAE-PBSF-05]
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-ATM-SF4]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-BCC-Q1-5]
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
[SH-PAE-PB-SF2-1]
Bantam LL
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SH-BAE-PB3]
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BE14]
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-BCC-S1-1]
Midget LL
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MD51]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
[OWHA]
Midget Girls C
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucknow
[OWHA]
Midget Girls B
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent County
[LLFHL]
03040506070809
Midget Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
L (0-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth
[LLFHL]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SH-ATM-PB-SF2-4]
Peewee AE
W (6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
[SH-PAE-PB-SF2-3]
Peewee LL
W (3-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PD33]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[O-BCC-S1-3]
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-MID-PB-SF2-1]
Midget Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[OWHA]
Midget Girls C
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[OWHA]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-PW-PB-SF1-4]
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-MID-PB-SF2-2]
Bantam Girls B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
W (11-4)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[SH-PW-PB-SF1-3]
Bantam LL
W (3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BE53]
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Atom AE
L (3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[SH-AAE-PBSF-10]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL Black
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NB42]
17181920212223
Atom LL Red
W (5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AE52]
Peewee LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-PW-PB-SF2-9]
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[SH-BAE-PBF-2]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL & Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BANFINB2]
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
[LLFHL]
Peewee Girls BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AE54]
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-PAE-PBF-2]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MD53]
Bantam Girls B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
11:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[AC33]
Bantam AE
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[SH-BAE-PBF-4]
Peewee AE
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-PAE-PBF-4]
Atom Girls B
2:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats C
[ATOFINE2]
Peewee Girls BB
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Atom Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats C
[ATOFINC1]
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BANFINB4]
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
[LLFHL]
24252627282930
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[SH-PAE-PBF-6]
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[SH-BAE-PBF-6]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MD55]
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[AC35]
Atom Girls B
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Girls B
12:00 PM
vs. London
Atom Girls C
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Atom LL Red
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AE56]
Bantam Girls C
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
[WOGL]
Novice Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls BB
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Huron Rec Centre
90 Victoria St , Exeter, ON  
  • Current Season

    146 - 120 - 38
  • All-Time

    1013 - 776 - 203
Printed from southhuronminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 4:59 AM